Autor: oscar

Grupo 11

GRUPO 11_Jun

PosEquipoJGJGJG%DJPts
1Alejandro Brea – Óscar López434754.6587
2Román Costa – Agustín Villanueva333860.32136
3Cristian Díaz – Iván Nogueira313350.0004
4Antonio Rodríguez – Alberto Durán312345.10-54
5Jose Manuel Blanco – Brian Blanco302236.67-163

Grupo 10

GRUPO 10_Jun

PosEquipoJGJGJG%DJPts
1Jose Ángel Fariña – Óscar Vázquez445367.09278
2Adrián Acosta – Borja Santamaría435454.0087
3Raúl Santamaría – Miguel Fariñas425450.0006
4Juan Rey – Juan Luis Pérez303243.24-103
5Borja Alfonsín – Bernar Paz201224.49-252

Grupo 09

GRUPO 9_Jun

PosEquipoJGJGJG%DJPts
1Carlos Berride – Julio Torrado445259.77178
2Guillermo Seoane – Francisco Vaamonde435059.52167
3Fran Vieira – Miguel Conde404142.71-144
4Pablo Rodriguez Garcia – David Torrado312942.65-104
5Juan Antonio Castro – Karim Taringuente312341.82-94

Grupo 08

GRUPO 8_Jun

PosEquipoJGJGJG%DJPts
1Antonio Diz – César Rodiño436555.56137
2Dario Narduzzi – Jorge Fernández334161.19156
3Bruno Gago – Jose Castedo414244.21-115
4Antón Costa – Adrián Sineiro313847.50-44
5Yossy Álvarez – Cristina Bóveda202037.74-132

Grupo 07

GRUPO 7_Jun

PosEquipoJGJGJG%DJPts
1David Fajardo – Pachi Padin446160.40218
2Juan Domínguez e hijo, S.L435949.58-17
3Roberto González – Saúl Domínguez425747.11-76
4Wenceslao Mouriño – Tomás Fole303947.56-43
5Covadonga Salgado – Darío Fole303944.83-93

Grupo 06

GRUPO 6_Jun

PosEquipoJGJGJG%DJPts
1Rebeca Mondragón – Sustituto323449.28-15
2David Fontán – Iván Suárez111368.4272
3Alejandro Balufo – Ignacio Garicano101446.67-21
4César Ovejero – Alexandre Vázquez10840.00-41
5Alejandro Lastra – Sustituto0000.0000

Grupo 05

GRUPO 5_Jun

PosEquipoJGJGJG%DJPts
1Francisco Seoane – Daniel Arcos444968.06268
2Nico Escudero – Luis Carlos Jiménez435255.91117
3Alfonso Antón – Arturo Casalderey414047.06-55
4Belen Junquera – Sustituto413743.02-125
5Darío Estévez – Juan Domínguez412535.71-205

Grupo 04

GRUPO 4_Jun

PosEquipoJGJGJG%DJPts
1Pablo Tourón – Miguel Ángel Durán445759.38188
2Leandro Pilotta – Manu Bauer424351.1926
3Daniel Piñeiro – Adrián Santorum323553.0345
4Marga Bandera – Dolores Salgueiro302940.28-143
5Pepe Ramos – Darío Fole201839.13-102

Grupo 03

GRUPO 3_Jun

PosEquipoJGJGJG%DJPts
1Diego Ramírez – Santiago Otero334058.82126
2Pedro Rey – David Suarez324053.3355
3Walid Kalaaji – Jose Luis Otero312442.86-84
4Francisco Conde – Samuel Blanco303344.00-93

Grupo 02

GRUPO 2_Jun

PosEquipoJGJGJG%DJPts
1Chema García – Ángel Piñeiro222565.79124
2Daniel Núñez – Walter Jones312840.00-144
3Javier Fontán – Jose Fontán111664.0072
4Alberto Piñeiro – Adrián Piñeiro202244.90-52
5Jose Mª Riveiro – Javier Gómez0000.0000