Liga de Invierno ASC 2020

Liga de Invierno ASC 2020

FechaEventoResultados
Pablo Tourón – Miguel Ángel Durán vs Javier Silva – Roberto Carlos3-6 6-3 6-1
Pedro Rey – David Suarez vs Rubén Trapote – Pablo Limeres6-3 6-2
Manuel Álvarez – Marga Bandera vs Fernando Pérez – Daniel Patiño1-6 6-3 6-3
Gonzalo Andújar – Chema García vs Carlos Louzán – Daniel Gómez6-7 6-4 6-1
Adrián Blanco – Jose Francisco Treus vs Alejandro Gandulfo – Francisco Silva6-2 6-3
Pepe Tesouro – Ignacio Andrés vs Javier Silva – Roberto Carlos6-4 7-5
Juan Carlos Maria – Sebastián Villasante vs Alejandro Gandulfo – Francisco Silva4-6 6-3 6-2
Pedro Rey – David Suarez vs Jose Ángel Fariña – Óscar Vázquez6-0 6-1
David Fontán – Javier Vázquez vs Héctor Iglesias – Nicolás Marín6-3 6-2
Diego Ramírez – Santiago otero vs Dolores Suárez – Belén Junquera6-4 6-0
Dario Narduzzi – Jorge Fernández vs Alberto Piñeiro – Adrián Piñeiro6-4 2-6 7-6
Bruno Gago – Jose Castrelo vs Borja Alfonsín – Bernar Paz6-3 6-2
Ignacio Álvarez – Miguel Sayar vs Gonzalo Andújar – Chema García6-4 2-6 6-1
Alejandro Lastra – Javier Fontán vs Leandro Pilotta – Manu Bauer6-0 5-7 6-4
Francisco Seoane – Daniel Arcos vs Ignacio Fernández – Alberto Morales4-6 6-4 7-6
Dolores Suárez – Belén Junquera vs Leandro Pilotta – Manu Bauer7-6 5-7 6-7
Sergio Fariña – Jose Luis Gómez vs Fernando Pérez – Daniel Patiño6-1 7-6
Darío Estévez – Juan Domínguez vs Juan Manuel Iglesias – Antón Ramos6-3 5-7 7-6
Guillermo Seoane – Francisco Vaamonde vs Roberto González – Saúl Domínguez6-0 6-0
Pedro Rey – David Suarez vs Nico Escudero – Luis Carlos Jiménez6-3 6-3
Juan Domínguez e hijo, S.L vs Edu Casal – Diego Diz6-3 6-3
Walid Kalaaji – Jose Luis Otero vs Daniel Núñez – Walter Jones6-2 6-3
Daniel Núñez – Walter Jones vs Javier Silva – Roberto Carlos6-2 4-6 5-7
Darío Estévez – Juan Domínguez vs Francisco Seoane – Daniel Arcos6-2 6-2
Francisco Conde – Samuel Blanco vs Jose Mª Riveiro – Javier Gómez7-6 6-1
Adrián Blanco – Jose Francisco Treus vs Christian Abalo – Pedro Fernández1-6 6-4 6-2
Daniel Piñeiro – Adrián Santorum vs Edu Casal – Diego Diz6-4 6-0
Guillermo Seoane – Francisco Vaamonde vs Bruno Gago – Jose Castrelo6-3 7-6
Dario Narduzzi – Jorge Fernández vs Juan Domínguez e hijo, S.L5-7 7-5 7-6
Yossy Álvarez – Cristina Bóveda vs Adrián Domínguez Fajardo – Ero Pons6-3 6-4
Adrián Domínguez Fajardo – Ero Pons vs Juan Antonio Castro – Karim Taringuente6-4 7-5
Ángel Piñeiro – Diego Carballa vs Alfonso Antón – Arturo Casalderey6-4 7-5
Marga Bandera – Dolores Salgueiro vs Dolores Suárez – Belén Junquera4-6 6-4 6-0
Covadonga Salgado – Darío Fole vs Stefan Bauer – Juan Centeno6-2 6-3
Alfonso Antón – Arturo Casalderey vs Antón Costa – Adrián Sineiro6-2 6-7 6-2
Juan Manuel Iglesias – Antón Ramos vs Francisco Seoane – Daniel Arcos6-4 6-0
Antonio Diz – César Rodiño vs Héctor Iglesias – Nicolás Marín7-6 7-5
Darío Estévez – Juan Domínguez vs Manuel Chorén – Jose Luis Nartallo7-6 7-6
Paco Cores – Roberto Martínez vs Fernando Pérez – Daniel Patiño6-4 6-2
Adrián Blanco – Jose Francisco Treus vs Juan Carlos Maria – Sebastián Villasante6-4 6-3
Leandro Pilotta – Manu Bauer vs Marga Bandera – Dolores Salgueiro6-2 2-6 6-2
Ángel Piñeiro – Diego Carballa vs Adrián Acosta – Borja Santamaria6-0 6-3
Bruno Gago – Jose Castrelo vs Roberto González – Saúl Domínguez6-0 6-4
Daniel Piñeiro – Adrián Santorum vs Juan Domínguez e hijo, S.L6-3 6-3
Raúl Santamaría – Miguel Fariñas vs Rubén Trapote – Pablo Limeres7-6 6-1
Leandro Pilotta – Manu Bauer vs Diego Ramírez – Santiago otero7-5 5-7 7-6
Christian Abalo – Pedro Fernández vs Alejandro Gandulfo – Francisco Silva4-6 6-2 6-2
Paco Cores – Roberto Martínez vs Manuel Álvarez – Marga Bandera7-5 7-6
Juan Antonio Castro – Karim Taringuente vs Yossy Álvarez – Cristina Bóveda6-3 6-4
Juan Carlos Maria – Sebastián Villasante vs Jorge Cores – Ricardo Blanco6-4 6-2
Carlos Louzán – Daniel Gómez vs Francisco Conde – Samuel Blanco7-6 6-4
Carlos Berride – Julio Torrado vs Stefan Bauer – Juan Centeno6-3 4-6 6-4
Manuel Chorén – Jose Luis Nartallo vs Francisco Seoane – Daniel Arcos7-5 6-2
Dario Narduzzi – Jorge Fernández vs Edu Casal – Diego Diz7-5 7-6
Ángel Piñeiro – Diego Carballa vs Antón Costa – Adrián Sineiro6-3 7-6
Jose Ángel Fariña – Óscar Vázquez vs Raúl Santamaría – Miguel Fariñas2-6 6-4 6-4
Alberto Piñeiro – Adrián Piñeiro vs Daniel Piñeiro – Adrián Santorum7-5 6-2
Adrián Acosta – Borja Santamaria vs Antón Costa – Adrián Sineiro6-7 6-3 6-3
Diego Ramírez – Santiago otero vs Marga Bandera – Dolores Salgueiro6-2 6-3
Dario Narduzzi – Jorge Fernández vs Daniel Piñeiro – Adrián Santorum3-6 7-5 6-7
Rubén Trapote – Pablo Limeres vs Jose Ángel Fariña – Óscar Vázquez7-6 3-6 6-2
Sergio Fariña – Jose Luis Gómez vs Rubén García – Adrián Camiño3-6 4-6
Juan Carlos Maria – Sebastián Villasante vs Francisco Conde – Samuel Blanco6-2 6-2
Adrián Domínguez Fajardo – Ero Pons vs Ángel Piñeiro – Diego Carballa4-6 1-6
Daniel Piñeiro – Adrián Santorum vs Stefan Bauer – Juan Centeno6-0 6-4
Adrián Acosta – Borja Santamaria vs Juan Antonio Castro – Karim Taringuente1-6 4-6
Alejandro Gandulfo – Francisco Silva vs Adrián Blanco – Jose Francisco Treus6-3 3-6 6-2
Pepe Tesouro – Ignacio Andrés vs Ignacio Álvarez – Miguel Sayar6-7 7-6 6-4
Marga Bandera – Dolores Salgueiro vs Pepe Tesouro – Ignacio Andrés4-6 6-3 7-6
Juan Domínguez e hijo, S.L vs Daniel Piñeiro – Adrián Santorum0-6 3-6
Rubén Trapote – Pablo Limeres vs Juan Antonio Castro – Karim Taringuente6-0 7-5
Rubén Trapote – Pablo Limeres vs Adrián Acosta – Borja Santamaria6-0 4-6 6-3
Ignacio Álvarez – Miguel Sayar vs Leandro Pilotta – Manu Bauer6-0 6-1
Ángel Chantre – Juan Fos vs Ángel Piñeiro – Diego Carballa4-6 3-6
Álvaro Gómez – Pedro Muñoz vs Alfonso Antón – Arturo Casalderey1-6 0-6
Juan Domínguez e hijo, S.L vs Pedro Rey – David Suarez6-4 6-4
Adrián Domínguez Fajardo – Ero Pons vs Ángel Chantre – Juan Fos6-3 6-2
Paco Cores – Roberto Martínez vs Alejandro Gandulfo – Francisco Silva6-3 / 4-6 / 6-3
Jose Ángel Fariña – Óscar Vázquez vs Raúl Santamaría – Miguel Fariñas6-4 6-7 6-2
Jorge Cores – Daniel Rivas vs Alejandro Gandulfo – Francisco Silva6-3 3-6 6-3
Guillermo Seoane – Francisco Vaamonde vs Roberto González – Saúl Domínguez7-5 6-4
Daniel Piñeiro – Adrián Santorum vs Yossy Álvarez – Cristina Bóveda7-5 7-5
Manuel Álvarez – Marga Bandera vs Jose Mª Riveiro – Javier Gómez6-2 6-3
Pepe Tesouro – Ignacio Andrés vs Leandro Pilotta – Manu Bauer6-3 6-1
Dario Narduzzi – Jorge Fernández vs Rebeca Mondragón – Nicolás Escudero6-4 6-4
Manuel Álvarez – Marga Bandera vs Daniel Núñez – Ricardo Blanco6-4 6-2
Marga Bandera – Dolores Salgueiro vs Ignacio Álvarez – Miguel Sayar4-6 2-6
Luis Carlos Jiménez – Iago Romero vs Borja Alfonsín – Bernar Paz6-0 6-1
Antón Costa – Adrián Sineiro vs David Fontán – Javier Vázquez6-0 / 6-0
Darío Estévez – Juan Domínguez vs Ignacio Fernández – Alberto Morales6-2 6-4
Ignacio Fernández – Alberto Morales vs Rebeca Mondragón – Nicolás Escudero6-2 6-1
Christian Abalo – Pedro Fernández vs Francisco Conde – Samuel Blanco6-2 2-6 6-1
Daniel Núñez – Ricardo Blanco vs Jose Mª Riveiro – Javier Gómez6-3 6-7 3-6
Daniel Núñez – Ricardo Blanco vs Pablo Tourón – Miguel Ángel Durán6-4 6-3
Darío Estévez – Juan Domínguez vs Rebeca Mondragón – Nicolás Escudero6-2 6-4
Manuel Álvarez – Marga Bandera vs Javier Silva – Roberto Carlos6-2 6-3
Bruno Gago – Jose Castrelo vs Ángel Chantre – Juan Fos6-2 5-7 6-4
Adrián Blanco – Jose Francisco Treus vs Paco Cores – Roberto Martínez6-3 6-4
Fernando Pérez – Daniel Patiño vs Christian Abalo – Pedro Fernández2-6 3-6
Yossy Álvarez – Cristina Bóveda vs Stefan Bauer – Juan Centeno7-5 6-1
Adrián Domínguez Fajardo – Ero Pons vs Bruno Gago – Jose Castrelo6-4 7-5
Adrián Blanco – Jose Francisco Treus vs Jorge Cores – Daniel Rivas6-3 6-4
Gonzalo Andújar – Chema García vs Pepe Tesouro – Ignacio Andrés6-2 3-6 6-4
Juan Domínguez e hijo, S.L vs Stefan Bauer – Juan Centeno6-4 6-1
Ángel Piñeiro – Diego Carballa vs Bruno Gago – Jose Castrelo6-3 6-3
Raúl Santamaría – Miguel Fariñas vs Maria Roma – Sandra Petinal3-6 6-3 6-4
Jesús Vázquez – Miguel Rodriguez vs Jose Ángel Fariña – Óscar Vázquez0-6 0-6
Ignacio Álvarez – Miguel Sayar vs Gonzalo Andújar – Chema García6-3 3-6 6-0
Raúl Santamaría – Miguel Fariñas vs Jesús Vázquez – Miguel Rodriguez6-3 2-6 5-7
Ignacio Fernández – Alberto Morales vs Dario Narduzzi – Jorge Fernández6-4 2-6 6-1
Borja Alfonsín – Bernar Paz vs Alfonso Antón – Arturo Casalderey6-3 3-6 6-1
Daniel Piñeiro – Adrián Santorum vs Pedro Rey – David Suarez3-6 1-6
Juan Carlos Maria – Sebastián Villasante vs Christian Abalo – Pedro Fernández6-4 6-2
Jose Mª Riveiro – Javier Gómez vs Javier Silva – Roberto Carlos6-3 7-6
Daniel Núñez – Walter Jones vs Walid Kalaaji – Jose Luis Otero5-7 6-1 6-4
Sergio Fariña – Jose Luis Gómez vs Alejandro Gandulfo – Francisco Silva6-3 6-2
Leandro Pilotta – Manu Bauer vs Gonzalo Andújar – Chema García3-6 6-7
Marga Bandera – Dolores Salgueiro vs Leandro Pilotta – Manu Bauer6-2 6-2
Gonzalo Andújar – Chema García vs Marga Bandera – Dolores Salgueiro7-6 6-1
Manuel Álvarez – Marga Bandera vs Pablo Tourón – Miguel Ángel Durán-
Manuel Álvarez – Marga Bandera vs Pablo Tourón – Miguel Ángel Durán6-2 6-2
Dario Narduzzi – Jorge Fernández vs Darío Estévez – Juan Domínguez5-7 6-3 2-6
Adrián Blanco – Jose Francisco Treus vs Sergio Fariña – Jose Luis Gómez6-3 6-2
Daniel Núñez – Walter Jones vs Juan Manuel Iglesias – Antón Ramos5-7 5-7
Juan Domínguez e hijo, S.L vs Yossy Álvarez – Cristina Bóveda7-5 6-4
Dolores Suárez – Belén Junquera vs Alejandro Lastra – Javier Fontán3-6 0-6
Juan Carlos Maria – Sebastián Villasante vs Fernando Pérez – Daniel Patiño6-2 6-3
Jorge Cores – Daniel Rivas vs Paco Cores – Roberto Martínez6-4 7-6
Walid Kalaaji – Jose Luis Otero vs Francisco Seoane – Daniel Arcos6-4 4-6 6-3
Iván Blanco – Adrián Domínguez Otero vs Alfonso Antón – Arturo Casalderey6-2 6-3
Marcos Torrado – Pablo Fernández vs Pedro Rey – David Suarez7-6 1-6 7-6
Juan Manuel Iglesias – Antón Ramos vs Ignacio Fernández – Alberto Morales6-2 6-2
Daniel Piñeiro – Adrián Santorum vs Borja Alfonsín – Bernar Paz6-4 6-4
Manuel Chorén – Jose Luis Nartallo vs Francisco Seoane – Daniel Arcos6-2 4-6 7-6
Ignacio Fernández – Alberto Morales vs Darío Estévez – Juan Domínguez6-3 1-6 6-4
Pablo Tourón – Miguel Ángel Durán vs Francisco Seoane – Daniel Arcos6-4 6-1
Daniel Núñez – Walter Jones vs Juan Manuel Iglesias – Antón Ramos5-7 3-6
Ignacio Álvarez – Miguel Sayar vs Ángel Chantre – Juan Fos6-0 6-0
Sergio Fariña – Jose Luis Gómez vs Fernando Pérez – Daniel Patiño6-2 6-4
Paco Cores – Roberto Martínez vs Juan Carlos Maria – Sebastián Villasante6-1 7-6
Daniel Núñez – Walter Jones vs Román Costa – Agustín Villanueva5-7 6-3 6-4
Diego Ramírez – Santiago otero vs Marga Bandera – Dolores Salgueiro6-3 2-6 6-4
Christian Abalo – Pedro Fernández vs Francisco Conde – Samuel Blanco6-3 6-2
Ángel Piñeiro – Diego Carballa vs Mª José Jueguen – Beatriz Señoráns6-2 6-2
Juan Manuel Iglesias – Antón Ramos vs Darío Estévez – Juan Domínguez6-2 7-5
César Ovejero – Jose Maneiro vs Yossy Álvarez – Cristina Bóveda6-3 6-4
Sergio Fariña – Jose Luis Gómez vs Javier Silva – Roberto Carlos6-4 6-4
Alejandro Gandulfo – Francisco Silva vs Fernando Pérez – Daniel Patiño7-6 6-1
Raúl Santamaría – Miguel Fariñas vs Dario Narduzzi – Jorge Fernández1-6 4-6
Darío Estévez – Juan Domínguez vs Román Costa – Agustín Villanueva6-1 6-0
Carlos Louzán – Daniel Gómez vs Francisco Seoane – Daniel Arcos6-0 6-1
Paco Cores – Roberto Martínez vs Jorge Cores – Daniel Rivas4-6 6-2 6-4
Álvaro Gómez – Pedro Muñoz vs Moisés Pérez – Alberto Tato-
Juan Goldar – Jorge Abal vs Breogan Peña – Antonio Rodríguez6-0 6-0
Gonzalo Andújar – Chema García vs Yossy Álvarez – Cristina Bóveda6-1 6-1
Rebeca Mondragón – Nicolás Escudero vs Maria Roma – Sandra Petinal7-5 6-1
Pedro Rey – David Suarez vs Óscar Gonzalez – Karim Taringuente6-3 6-2
Ignacio Álvarez – Miguel Sayar vs Marcos Torrado – Pablo Fernández6-2 6-0
Rubén Trapote – Pablo Limeres vs Juan Goldar – Jorge Abal6-0 6-0
Luis Rodríguez – Guillermo Chaves vs Yossy Álvarez – Cristina Bóveda6-4 6-3
Ángel Piñeiro – Diego Carballa vs Alfonso Antón – Arturo Casalderey6-3 6-3
Diego Ramírez – Santiago otero vs Alberto Piñeiro – Adrián Piñeiro6-1 6-1
Gonzalo Andújar – Chema García vs César Ovejero – Jose Maneiro6-0 6-2
Daniel Núñez – Walter Jones vs Darío Estévez – Juan Domínguez4-6 6-4 6-4
Juan Manuel Iglesias – Antón Ramos vs Román Costa – Agustín Villanueva6-0 6-0
Sergio Fariña – Jose Luis Gómez vs Miguel Soto – Jose Luis Santos2-6 7-5 6-4
Luis Carlos Jiménez – Iago Romero vs Antón Giraldez – Brais Sabaris6-4 1-6 4-6
Jesús Vázquez – Miguel Rodriguez vs Rubén Trapote – Pablo Limeres4-6 3-6
Pablo Tourón – Miguel Ángel Durán vs Manuel Chorén – Jose Luis Nartallo7-6 7-6
Fernando Pérez – Daniel Patiño vs Javier Silva – Roberto Carlos5-7 6-1 6-1
Bruno Gago – Jose Castrelo vs Jacobo Mesias – Aaron Mallo6-0 6-0
Jose Ángel Fariña – Óscar Vázquez vs Adrián Domínguez Fajardo – Ero Pons6-4 4-6 3-6
Adrián Blanco – Jose Francisco Treus vs Jorge Cores – Daniel Rivas6-1 7-5
Jose Ángel Fariña – Óscar Vázquez vs Borja Alfonsín – Bernar Paz6-2 7-5
Dario Narduzzi – Jorge Fernández vs Maria Roma – Sandra Petinal7-6 6-0
Rebeca Mondragón – Nicolás Escudero vs Raúl Santamaría – Miguel Fariñas6-2 6-7 6-3
Daniel Piñeiro – Adrián Santorum vs Adrián Acosta – Borja Santamaria7-5 6-4
Francisco Conde – Samuel Blanco vs Jose Mª Riveiro – Javier Gómez5-7 6-2 6-2
Sergio Fariña – Jose Luis Gómez vs Alejandro Gandulfo – Francisco Silva7-6 7-6
César Ovejero – Jose Maneiro vs Luis Rodríguez – Guillermo Chaves4-6 3-6
Breogan Peña – Antonio Rodríguez vs Jesús Vázquez – Miguel Rodriguez6-3 5-7 5-7
Carlos Louzán – Daniel Gómez vs Pablo Tourón – Miguel Ángel Durán6-4 6-0
Ignacio Álvarez – Miguel Sayar vs Pedro Rey – David Suarez6-1 6-0
Gonzalo Andújar – Chema García vs Luis Rodríguez – Guillermo Chaves3-6 6-1 6-0
Iván Blanco – Adrián Domínguez Otero vs Mª José Jueguen – Beatriz Señoráns6-1 6-3
Óscar Gonzalez – Karim Taringuente vs Ángel Chantre – Juan Fos6-3 3-6 6-0
Daniel Piñeiro – Adrián Santorum vs Adrián Domínguez Fajardo – Ero Pons6-3 5-7 6-4
Daniel Núñez – Walter Jones vs Ignacio Fernández – Alberto Morales5-7 6-2 6-1
Jorge Cores – Daniel Rivas vs Juan Carlos Maria – Sebastián Villasante3-6 6-2 6-2
Christian Abalo – Pedro Fernández vs Jose Mª Riveiro – Javier Gómez6-3 6-1
Adrián Acosta – Borja Santamaria vs Borja Alfonsín – Bernar Paz6-3 6-0
Ángel Piñeiro – Diego Carballa vs Iván Blanco – Adrián Domínguez Otero4-6 7-5 4-6
Carlos Louzán – Daniel Gómez vs Manuel Chorén – Jose Luis Nartallo6-2 6-2
Daniel Piñeiro – Adrián Santorum vs Jose Ángel Fariña – Óscar Vázquez6-2 2-6 7-6
Adrián Acosta – Borja Santamaria vs Adrián Domínguez Fajardo – Ero Pons4-6 7-5 6-3
Rebeca Mondragón – Nicolás Escudero vs Dario Narduzzi – Jorge Fernández6-4 5-7 6-2
Pablo Tourón – Miguel Ángel Durán vs Walid Kalaaji – Jose Luis Otero6-4 6-3
Miguel Soto – Jose Luis Santos vs Fernando Pérez – Daniel Patiño6-1 6-0
Ignacio Álvarez – Miguel Sayar vs Óscar Gonzalez – Karim Taringuente6-0 6-0
Adrián Domínguez Fajardo – Ero Pons vs Borja Alfonsín – Bernar Paz6-2 7-5
Alejandro Gandulfo – Francisco Silva vs Javier Silva – Roberto Carlos6-2 6-2
Jesús Vázquez – Miguel Rodriguez vs Juan Goldar – Jorge Abal5-7 6-4 6-0
Luis Carlos Jiménez – Iago Romero vs Raquel Vega – Clara Cortes6-0 6-7 6-1
Jose Ángel Fariña – Óscar Vázquez vs Adrián Acosta – Borja Santamaria6-4 6-3
Bruno Gago – Jose Castrelo vs Álvaro Gómez – Pedro Muñoz6-4 6-3
Adrián Blanco – Jose Francisco Treus vs Paco Cores – Roberto Martínez6-7 6-0 6-1
Alfonso Antón – Arturo Casalderey vs Mª José Jueguen – Beatriz Señoráns6-7 6-3 6-2
Carlos Louzán – Daniel Gómez vs Walid Kalaaji – Jose Luis Otero6-0 6-4
Adrián Blanco – Jose Francisco Treus vs Juan Carlos Maria – Sebastián Villasante6-2 6-3
Francisco Conde – Samuel Blanco vs Fernando Pérez – Daniel Patiño-