Liga de Verano ASC 2020

Liga de Verano ASC 2020

FechaEventoResultados
Pepe Ramos – Tomás Fole vs Manuel Lago – Óscar César6-1 6-4
Bruno Gago – Jose Castedo vs Miguel Serén – Fran Piñeiro4-6 6-3 6-4
Karim Tariguente – Benito Blanco vs Sebas Rozuadonsquey – Claudio Guarino6-1 4-6 6-7
Marcos Penas – Sergio Dios vs Simón Ferreiro – Jorge Méndez4-6 7-6 6-7
Jose Mª Riveiro – Javier Gómez vs Pablo Tourón – Miguel Ángel Durán-
Marcos Iglesias – Benito Lago vs Juan Rey – Juan Luis Pérez7-5 4-6 6-2
Nico Escudero – Luis Carlos Jiménez vs Francisco Seoane – Daniel Arcos6-2 5-7 7-6
Jose Luis Gómez – Fernando Pérez Quintela vs Alejandro Gandulfo – Francisco Silva6-4 7-5
Jonathan López – Raúl Fernández vs Diana Piñeiro – Lara Antelo6-0 6-2
Dani Sobrino – Borja Fresco vs Daniel Campos – Manuel Rodríguez6-2 4-6 3-6
Fran Vieira – Miguel Conde vs Sebas Rozuadonsquey – Claudio Guarino1-6 6-3 6-4
Manuel Pita – Aaron Dickirson vs Pablo Suárez – Iván Suárez5-7 5-7
José Luis Gómez – Pedro Gómez vs Gonzalo Andújar – Ariadna Pardo3-6 6-4 6-3
Alejandro Brea – Óscar López vs Antonio Rodríguez – Alberto Durán6-1 6-2
Antonio Diz – César Rodiño vs Antón Costa – Adrián Sineiro7-6 4-6 6-4
Román Costa – Agustín Villanueva vs Jose Manuel Blanco – Brian Blanco6-4 7-6
Adrián Acosta – Borja Santamaría vs Borja Alfonsín – Bernar Paz6-0 6-0
Carlos Berride – Julio Torrado vs Fran Vieira – Miguel Conde6-2 0-6 6-4
Juan Antonio Castro – Karim Taringuente vs Fran Vieira – Miguel Conde6-2 7-6
Nico Escudero – Luis Carlos Jiménez vs Belen Junquera – Sustituto6-3 7-6
Pablo Tourón – Miguel Ángel Durán vs Pepe Ramos – Darío Fole6-4 4-6 6-2
Pablo Rodriguez Garcia – David Torrado vs Fran Vieira – Miguel Conde6-4 6-7 6-4
Antonio Diz – César Rodiño vs Bruno Gago – Jose Castedo4-6 6-3 6-1
Alejandro Gandulfo – Francisco Silva vs Adrián Blanco – Jose Francisco Treus6-4 1-6 3-6
Juan Carlos Maria – Sebastián Villasante vs Manuel Álvarez – Marga Bandera6-0 6-0
Javier Fontán – Jose Fontán vs Daniel Núñez – Walter Jones6-1 4-6 6-2
Diego Ramírez – Santiago otero vs Pedro Rey – David Suarez3-6 6-3 6-2
Adrián Acosta – Borja Santamaría vs Juan Rey – Juan Luis Pérez3-6 6-3 7-6
Francisco Seoane – Daniel Arcos vs Belen Junquera – Sustituto6-1 6-4
Daniel Núñez – Walter Jones vs Alberto Piñeiro – Adrián Piñeiro2-6 6-4 6-4
Juan Carlos Maria – Sebastián Villasante vs Adrián Blanco – Jose Francisco Treus6-3 3-6 7-6
Rebeca Mondragón – Sustituto vs Alejandro Balufo – Ignacio Garicano7-5 3-6 6-3
Jorge Cores – Ricardo Blanco vs Pepe Tesouro – Ignacio Andrés6-0 7-5
Jose Ángel Fariña – Óscar Vázquez vs Borja Alfonsín – Bernar Paz6-2 6-3
Roberto González – Saúl Domínguez vs Covadonga Salgado – Darío Fole5-7 6-4 7-6
Pedro Rey – David Suarez vs Francisco Conde – Samuel Blanco7-6 4-6 6-3
Jorge Cores – Ricardo Blanco vs Carlos Louzán – Daniel Gómez6-1 6-3
Rebeca Mondragón – Sustituto vs César Ovejero – Alexandre Vázquez6-4 6-4
Nico Escudero – Luis Carlos Jiménez vs Alfonso Antón – Arturo Casalderey4-6 6-0 7-6
Román Costa – Agustín Villanueva vs Cristian Díaz – Iván Nogueira6-2 6-4
Jorge Cores – Ricardo Blanco vs Paco Cores – Roberto Martínez6-7 6-2 6-4
Juan Antonio Castro – Karim Taringuente vs Carlos Berride – Julio Torrado1-6 3-6
Alejandro Gandulfo – Francisco Silva vs Manuel Álvarez – Marga Bandera-
Francisco Seoane – Daniel Arcos vs Nico Escudero – Luis Carlos Jiménez7-5 6-4
Juan Carlos Maria – Sebastián Villasante vs Rubén García – Adrián Camiño6-2 6-1
Cristian Díaz – Iván Nogueira vs Antonio Rodríguez – Alberto Durán6-3 7-5
Belen Junquera – Sustituto vs Alfonso Antón – Arturo Casalderey6-1 2-6 7-5
Chema García – Ángel Piñeiro vs Alberto Piñeiro – Adrián Piñeiro7-6 6-2
Guillermo Seoane – Francisco Vaamonde vs Pablo Rodriguez Garcia – David Torrado6-3 6-3
Alfonso Antón – Arturo Casalderey vs Darío Estévez – Juan Domínguez6-0 6-1
Juan Carlos Maria – Sebastián Villasante vs Alejandro Gandulfo – Francisco Silva6-2 6-2
Daniel Piñeiro – Adrián Santorum vs Leandro Pilotta – Manu Bauer6-4 6-2
Diego Ramírez – Santiago otero vs Francisco Conde – Samuel Blanco6-4 7-6
Pablo Tourón – Miguel Ángel Durán vs Daniel Piñeiro – Adrián Santorum6-4 6-1
Juan Domínguez e hijo, S.L vs Covadonga Salgado – Darío Fole6-7 6-4 6-4
Rubén García – Adrián Camiño vs Alejandro Gandulfo – Francisco Silva6-3 7-6
Chema García – Ángel Piñeiro vs Daniel Núñez – Walter Jones6-2 6-3
Nico Escudero – Luis Carlos Jiménez vs Darío Estévez – Juan Domínguez7-5 6-2
Pepe Tesouro – Ignacio Andrés vs Carlos Louzán – Daniel Gómez4-6 6-1 6-2
Roberto González – Saúl Domínguez vs Wenceslao Mouriño – Tomás Fole6-3 1-6 7-6
Raúl Santamaría – Miguel Fariñas vs Juan Rey – Juan Luis Pérez2-6 6-4 6-4
Guillermo Seoane – Francisco Vaamonde vs Juan Antonio Castro – Karim Taringuente6-3 6-3
Francisco Seoane – Daniel Arcos vs Alfonso Antón – Arturo Casalderey6-2 6-2
Román Costa – Agustín Villanueva vs Jose Manuel Blanco – Brian Blanco6-4 7-6
Juan Domínguez e hijo, S.L vs Wenceslao Mouriño – Tomás Fole7-5 0-6 6-2
David Fajardo – Pachi Padin vs Covadonga Salgado – Darío Fole6-4 6-3
Paco Cores – Roberto Martínez vs Pepe Tesouro – Ignacio Andrés6-4 6-4
Adrián Acosta – Borja Santamaría vs Raúl Santamaría – Miguel Fariñas3-6 7-6 7-6
Antón Costa – Adrián Sineiro vs Bruno Gago – Jose Castedo6-3 2-6 6-4
Antonio Rodríguez – Alberto Durán vs Jose Manuel Blanco – Brian Blanco6-1 6-2
Raúl Santamaría – Miguel Fariñas vs Borja Alfonsín – Bernar Paz6-2 7-5
Leandro Pilotta – Manu Bauer vs Pepe Ramos – Darío Fole6-2 6-4
Dario Narduzzi – Jorge Fernández vs Bruno Gago – Jose Castedo6-0 6-3
David Fontán – Javier Vázquez vs Rebeca Mondragón – Sustituto7-5 6-1
Román Costa – Agustín Villanueva vs Alejandro Brea – Óscar López7-5 6-4
Jorge Cores – Ricardo Blanco vs Jose Luis Gómez – Fernando Pérez Quintela6-2 5-7 6-3
Pedro Rey – David Suarez vs Walid Kalaaji – Jose Luis Otero6-4 6-1
Pablo Tourón – Miguel Ángel Durán vs Marga Bandera – Dolores Salgueiro6-4 7-5
Juan Domínguez e hijo, S.L vs Roberto González – Saúl Domínguez4-6 6-3 7-5
Alejandro Brea – Óscar López vs Jose Manuel Blanco – Brian Blanco7-6 6-3
Dario Narduzzi – Jorge Fernández vs Antonio Diz – César Rodiño7-5 4-6 6-4
Darío Estévez – Juan Domínguez vs Belen Junquera – Sustituto6-4 6-4
David Fajardo – Pachi Padin vs Wenceslao Mouriño – Tomás Fole4-6 6-3 6-2
Adrián Blanco – Jose Francisco Treus vs Manuel Álvarez – Marga Bandera6-4 4-6 6-4
Walid Kalaaji – Jose Luis Otero vs Francisco Conde – Samuel Blanco6-4 6-4
Paco Cores – Roberto Martínez vs Jose Luis Gómez – Fernando Pérez Quintela6-4 6-4
Daniel Piñeiro – Adrián Santorum vs Marga Bandera – Dolores Salgueiro6-7 6-4 6-2
Juan Domínguez e hijo, S.L vs David Fajardo – Pachi Padin2-6 7-6 2-6
Bruno Gago – Jose Castedo vs Yossy Álvarez – Cristina Bóveda6-4 4-6 6-1
Jose Ángel Fariña – Óscar Vázquez vs Juan Rey – Juan Luis Pérez6-0 6-3
Cristian Díaz – Iván Nogueira vs Alejandro Brea – Óscar López6-1 4-6 4-6
Jose Luis Gómez – Fernando Pérez Quintela vs Carlos Louzán – Daniel Gómez6-3 7-5
Carlos Berride – Julio Torrado vs Pablo Rodriguez Garcia – David Torrado6-2 6-3
Jose Ángel Fariña – Óscar Vázquez vs Raúl Santamaría – Miguel Fariñas4-6 6-2 6-1
Pablo Tourón – Miguel Ángel Durán vs Leandro Pilotta – Manu Bauer4-6 6-4 6-3
Carlos Berride – Julio Torrado vs Guillermo Seoane – Francisco Vaamonde3-6 6-3 7-5
Jose Ángel Fariña – Óscar Vázquez vs Raúl Santamaría – Miguel Fariñas4-6 6-2 6-1
Darío Estévez – Juan Domínguez vs Francisco Seoane – Daniel Arcos3-6 2-6
Leandro Pilotta – Manu Bauer vs Marga Bandera – Dolores Salgueiro6-4 6-3
Diego Ramírez – Santiago otero vs Walid Kalaaji – Jose Luis Otero6-4 6-3
Guillermo Seoane – Francisco Vaamonde vs Fran Vieira – Miguel Conde6-4 6-2
David Fajardo – Pachi Padin vs Roberto González – Saúl Domínguez3-6 6-1 6-4
Antonio Diz – César Rodiño vs Yossy Álvarez – Cristina Bóveda5-7 6-0 6-2
Paco Cores – Roberto Martínez vs Carlos Louzán – Daniel Gómez6-4 6-4
Jose Luis Gómez – Fernando Pérez Quintela vs Pepe Tesouro – Ignacio Andrés6-3 6-4
Dario Narduzzi – Jorge Fernández vs Antón Costa – Adrián Sineiro6-4 6-4
Dario Narduzzi – Jorge Fernández vs Antón Costa – Adrián Sineiro6-4 6-4
Adrián Acosta – Borja Santamaría vs Jose Ángel Fariña – Óscar Vázquez4-6 5-7
Rubén García – Adrián Camiño vs Manuel Álvarez – Marga Bandera7-6 7-5
Rubén García – Adrián Camiño vs Manuel Álvarez – Marga Bandera7-6 7-5
Javier Fontán – Jose Fontán vs Pablo Tourón – Miguel Ángel Durán6-3 6-0
Carlos Berride – Julio Torrado vs Borja Alfonsín – Bernar Paz6-4 6-2
César Ovejero – Alexandre Vázquez vs Juan Antonio Castro – Karim Taringuente6-2 4-6 7-6
Rubén García – Adrián Camiño vs Adrián Blanco – Jose Francisco Treus7-6 6-7 6-3
Carlos Berride – Julio Torrado vs Antonio Rodríguez – Alberto Durán7-5 6-2
Adrián Acosta – Borja Santamaria vs Borja Alfonsín – Bernar Paz7-6 0-6 6-4
Covadonga Salgado – Darío Fole vs Antonio Diz – César Rodiño4-6 7-6 6-4
Alfonso Antón – Arturo Casalderey vs Dario Narduzzi – Jorge Fernández6-3 6-4
Jose Ángel Fariña – Óscar Vázquez vs Román Costa – Agustín Villanueva6-0 6-0
Francisco Seoane – Daniel Arcos vs Alfonso Antón – Arturo Casalderey6-2 6-3
César Ovejero – Alexandre Vázquez vs Antonio Diz – César Rodiño6-2 6-2
Jorge Cores – Ricardo Blanco vs Juan Carlos Maria – Sebastián Villasante5-7 6-3 6-2
Antonio Rodríguez – Alberto Durán vs Adrián Acosta – Borja Santamaria5-7 6-3 6-7
Covadonga Salgado – Darío Fole vs Juan Antonio Castro – Karim Taringuente6-1/1-6/6-4
Rubén García – Adrián Camiño vs Paco Cores – Roberto Martínez6-1 5-7 6-4
Pedro Rey – David Suarez vs Walid Kalaaji – Jose Luis Otero6-4 6-4
Jose Ángel Fariña – Óscar Vázquez vs Yossy Álvarez – Cristina Bóveda2-6 7-6 6-2
Juan Domínguez e hijo, S.L vs Dario Narduzzi – Jorge Fernández4-6 6-2 6-4
Pepe Tesouro – Ignacio Andrés vs Francisco Conde – Samuel Blanco6-3 3-6 6-2
David Fajardo – Pachi Padin vs Guillermo Seoane – Francisco Vaamonde4-6 6-4 6-4
Bruno Gago – Jose Castedo vs Wenceslao Mouriño – Tomás Fole4-6 6-4 6-1
Carlos Louzán – Daniel Gómez vs Jose Mª Riveiro – Javier Gómez6-0 6-0
Alejandro lastra – sustituto vs Daniel Piñeiro – Adrián Santorum6-1 6-3
Walid Kalaaji – Jose Luis Otero vs Nico Escudero – Luis Carlos Jiménez6-3 7-5
Guillermo Seoane – Francisco Vaamonde vs Juan Rey – Juan Luis Pérez6-1 6-2
Juan Carlos Maria – Sebastián Villasante vs Paco Cores – Roberto Martínez6-3 6-4
Marga Bandera – Dolores Salgueiro vs Alejandro lastra – sustituto6-0 6-0
Daniel Núñez – Walter Jones vs Francisco Conde – Samuel Blanco6-1 6-3
Alejandro Balufo – Ignacio Garicano vs Dario Narduzzi – Jorge Fernández6-1 6-4
Manuel Álvarez – Marga Bandera vs Gonzalo Andújar – Chema García6-3 6-7 6-2
Pepe Tesouro – Ignacio Andrés vs Diego Ramírez – Santiago otero6-0 7-5
Francisco Seoane – Daniel Arcos vs Juan Domínguez e hijo, S.L6-2 6-4
Paco Cores – Roberto Martínez vs Jorge Cores – Ricardo Blanco7-5 3-6 3-6
Guillermo Seoane – Francisco Vaamonde vs Wenceslao Mouriño – Tomás Fole3-6 4-6
David Fontán – Javier Vázquez vs Antonio Diz – César Rodiño6-4 7-5
Antón Costa – Adrián Sineiro vs Raúl Santamaría – Miguel Fariñas1-6 6-3 6-2
Pepe Ramos – Darío Fole vs Javier Fontán – Jose Fontán2-6 3-6
Diego Ramírez – Santiago otero vs Daniel Núñez – Walter Jones4-6 7-5 6-1
David Fajardo – Pachi Padin vs Wenceslao Mouriño – Tomás Fole3-6 6-2 7-5
Adrián Blanco – Jose Francisco Treus vs Rubén García – Adrián Camiño6-4 6-3
Fran Vieira – Miguel Conde vs Raúl Santamaría – Miguel Fariñas6-3 4-6 6-3
Alfonso Antón – Arturo Casalderey vs Juan Domínguez e hijo, S.L6-1 6-1
Pablo Tourón – Miguel Ángel Durán vs Alberto Piñeiro – Adrián Piñeiro4-6 4-6
Jose Mª Riveiro – Javier Gómez vs Alejandro Gandulfo – Francisco Silva1-6 1-6
Carlos Louzán – Daniel Gómez vs Manuel Álvarez – Marga Bandera6-4 1-6 6-4
Bruno Gago – Jose Castedo vs Guillermo Seoane – Francisco Vaamonde3-6 6-3 7-6
Alfonso Antón – Arturo Casalderey vs Alejandro Balufo – Ignacio Garicano6-4 6-1
Sergio Fariña – Jose Luis Gómez vs Diego Ramírez – Santiago otero6-3 6-4
Roberto González – Saúl Domínguez vs Román Costa – Agustín Villanueva6-0 6-0
Marga Bandera – Dolores Salgueiro vs Belen Junquera – Sustituto7-6 6-3
Wenceslao Mouriño – Tomás Fole vs Juan Rey – Juan Luis Pérez6-4 6-4
Juan Carlos Maria – Sebastián Villasante vs Adrián Blanco – Jose Francisco Treus3-6 6-1 6-2
Gonzalo Andújar – Chema García vs Jose Mª Riveiro – Javier Gómez6-7 6-4 6-4
Francisco Conde – Samuel Blanco vs Diego Ramírez – Santiago otero6-3 7-5
Pedro Rey – David Suarez vs Darío Estévez – Juan Domínguez6-7 6-1 6-2
Alejandro Gandulfo – Francisco Silva vs Carlos Louzán – Daniel Gómez6-2 6-1
Alejandro Gandulfo – Francisco Silva vs Gonzalo Andújar – Chema García6-4 6-7 6-3
Carlos Louzán – Daniel Gómez vs Gonzalo Andújar – Chema García6-4 2-6 6-4
Nico Escudero – Luis Carlos Jiménez vs Pedro Rey – David Suarez1-6 0-6
David Fontán – Javier Vázquez vs Covadonga Salgado – Darío Fole6-2 4-6 6-2
Leandro Pilotta – Manu Bauer vs Pedro Rey – David Suarez6-7 7-5 7-5
Alberto Piñeiro – Adrián Piñeiro vs Javier Fontán – Jose Fontán3-6 3-6
Pepe Ramos – Darío Fole vs Pablo Tourón – Miguel Ángel Durán6-2 4-6 7-6
Alejandro Balufo – Ignacio Garicano vs Juan Domínguez e hijo, S.L7-5 6-3
David Fajardo – Pachi Padin vs Juan Rey – Juan Luis Pérez6-1 6-2
Sergio Fariña – Jose Luis Gómez vs Daniel Núñez – Walter Jones6-2 6-0
Darío Estévez – Juan Domínguez vs Walid Kalaaji – Jose Luis Otero4-6 3-6
Dario Narduzzi – Jorge Fernández vs Francisco Seoane – Daniel Arcos6-2 2-6 4-6
Manuel Álvarez – Marga Bandera vs Alejandro Gandulfo – Francisco Silva6-1 6-4
Daniel Piñeiro – Adrián Santorum vs Belen Junquera – Sustituto6-2 3-6 7-6
Román Costa – Agustín Villanueva vs Yossy Álvarez – Cristina Bóveda6-0 6-0
Carlos Berride – Julio Torrado vs Adrián Acosta – Borja Santamaria6-2 3-6 6-1
Darío Estévez – Juan Domínguez vs Leandro Pilotta – Manu Bauer4-6 5-7
Sergio Fariña – Jose Luis Gómez vs Francisco Conde – Samuel Blanco6-1 6-2
Alejandro Balufo – Ignacio Garicano vs Francisco Seoane – Daniel Arcos1-6 6-2 6-2
David Fajardo – Pachi Padin vs Bruno Gago – Jose Castedo6-0 6-4
Rubén García – Adrián Camiño vs Jorge Cores – Ricardo Blanco6-4 6-3
César Ovejero – Alexandre Vázquez vs Covadonga Salgado – Darío Fole6-3 6-3
Roberto González – Saúl Domínguez vs Jose Ángel Fariña – Óscar Vázquez6-3 2-6 6-3
Antonio Diz – César Rodiño vs Juan Antonio Castro – Karim Taringuente7-5 7-5
Sergio Fariña – Jose Luis Gómez vs Pepe Tesouro – Ignacio Andrés6-0 6-0
Nico Escudero – Luis Carlos Jiménez vs Leandro Pilotta – Manu Bauer7-5 6-1
Juan Antonio Castro – Karim Taringuente vs David Fontán – Javier Vázquez0-6 6-3 1-6
Walid Kalaaji – Jose Luis Otero vs Leandro Pilotta – Manu Bauer6-4 6-2
Rubén García – Adrián Camiño vs Juan Carlos Maria – Sebastián Villasante6-3 5-7 7-5
Adrián Blanco – Jose Francisco Treus vs Paco Cores – Roberto Martínez6-4 6-4
Antón Costa – Adrián Sineiro vs Fran Vieira – Miguel Conde6-3 6-7 6-4
Jose Mª Riveiro – Javier Gómez vs Manuel Álvarez – Marga Bandera2-6 3-6
Bruno Gago – Jose Castedo vs Juan Rey – Juan Luis Pérez2-6 5-7
Alberto Piñeiro – Adrián Piñeiro vs Pepe Ramos – Darío Fole6-3 6-4
Daniel Núñez – Walter Jones vs Pepe Tesouro – Ignacio Andrés6-1 5-7 6-7
Marga Bandera – Dolores Salgueiro vs Daniel Piñeiro – Adrián Santorum7-6 6-4
Yossy Álvarez – Cristina Bóveda vs Roberto González – Saúl Domínguez7-6 6-4
Adrián Blanco – Jose Francisco Treus vs Jorge Cores – Ricardo Blanco6-4 6-4
Jose Mª Riveiro – Javier Gómez vs Javier Fontán – Jose Fontán6-0 6-0
Carlos Berride – Julio Torrado vs Roberto González – Saúl Domínguez6-4 7-5
Juan Carlos Maria – Sebastián Villasante vs Alejandro Gandulfo – Francisco Silva6-3 4-6 6-4
Covadonga Salgado – Darío Fole vs Ángel Piñeiro – Diego Carballa6-4 3-6 7-6
Román Costa – Agustín Villanueva vs Antón Costa – Adrián Sineiro6-1/6-7/7-6
Darío Estévez – Juan Domínguez vs Leandro Pilotta – Manu Bauer6-4 6-4
David Fontán – Javier Vázquez vs David Fajardo – Pachi Padin7-6 6-4
Alfonso Antón – Arturo Casalderey vs Covadonga Salgado – Darío Fole1-6 4-6
Paco Cores – Roberto Martínez vs Manuel Álvarez – Marga Bandera6-7 4-6
Roberto González – Saúl Domínguez vs Adrián Acosta – Borja Santamaria6-3 6-4
Belen Junquera – Sustituto vs Dario Narduzzi – Jorge Fernández7-5 6-0
Daniel Núñez – Walter Jones vs Pablo Tourón – Miguel Ángel Durán7-6 6-4
Pedro Rey – David Suarez vs Nico Escudero – Luis Carlos Jiménez6-2 6-1
Javier Fontán – Jose Fontán vs Pablo Tourón – Miguel Ángel Durán6-3 6-1
Rebeca Mondragón – Jorge Carballo vs Juan Domínguez e hijo, S.L2-6 6-4 6-4
Nico Escudero – Luis Carlos Jiménez vs Belen Junquera – Sustituto6-2 6-4
Rubén García – Adrián Camiño vs Alejandro Gandulfo – Francisco Silva6-4 6-3
Francisco Conde – Samuel Blanco vs Diego Ramírez – Santiago otero7-6 6-3
Pablo Tourón – Miguel Ángel Durán vs Jose Mª Riveiro – Javier Gómez6-4 6-4
Pepe Ramos – Darío Fole vs Alejandro lastra – sustituto7-6 7-5
David Fontán – Javier Vázquez vs Yossy Álvarez – Cristina Bóveda6-3 6-1
Rubén García – Adrián Camiño vs Carlos Louzán – Daniel Gómez6-3 5-7 6-4
Juan Carlos Maria – Sebastián Villasante vs Carlos Louzán – Daniel Gómez6-4 4-6 6-3
Gonzalo Andújar – Chema García vs Javier Fontán – Jose Fontán6-1 7-6
Daniel Piñeiro – Adrián Santorum vs Alejandro lastra – sustituto6-4 6-3
Walid Kalaaji – Jose Luis Otero vs Daniel Piñeiro – Adrián Santorum6-4 7-5
Guillermo Seoane – Francisco Vaamonde vs Roberto González – Saúl Domínguez7-6 6-4
Paco Cores – Roberto Martínez vs Pepe Tesouro – Ignacio Andrés6-7 6-3 7-6
Jorge Cores – Ricardo Blanco vs Sergio Fariña – Jose Luis Gómez5-7 6-0 6-2
Rebeca Mondragón – Jorge Carballo vs Juan Antonio Castro – Karim Taringuente6-3 3-6 6-0
Pedro Rey – David Suarez vs Belen Junquera – Sustituto6-4 4-6 6-0
Gonzalo Andújar – Chema García vs Pablo Tourón – Miguel Ángel Durán6-3 6-2
Diego Ramírez – Santiago otero vs Leandro Pilotta – Manu Bauer6-3 6-3
Paco Cores – Roberto Martínez vs Jorge Cores – Ricardo Blanco6-1 6-1
César Ovejero – Alexandre Vázquez vs David Fajardo – Pachi Padin6-1 6-4
Alejandro Balufo – Ignacio Garicano vs Covadonga Salgado – Darío Fole7-6 6-4
Rubén García – Adrián Camiño vs Juan Carlos Maria – Sebastián Villasante6-3 7-6
Román Costa – Agustín Villanueva vs Fran Vieira – Miguel Conde6-1 7-6
Marga Bandera – Dolores Salgueiro vs Juan Domínguez e hijo, S.L6-2 6-3
Francisco Conde – Samuel Blanco vs Leandro Pilotta – Manu Bauer6-4 7-6
Guillermo Seoane – Francisco Vaamonde vs Adrián Acosta – Borja Santamaria6-2 6-4
Alberto Piñeiro – Adrián Piñeiro vs Alejandro lastra – sustituto6-4 6-4
Daniel Núñez – Walter Jones vs Jose Mª Riveiro – Javier Gómez4-6 6-7
Daniel Núñez – Walter Jones vs Javier Fontán – Jose Fontán3-6 5-7
Raúl Santamaría – Miguel Fariñas vs Antonio Diz – César Rodiño1-6 6-4 6-4
Jorge Cores – Ricardo Blanco vs Manuel Álvarez – Marga Bandera6-7 6-2 6-0
Adrián Blanco – Jose Francisco Treus vs Alejandro Gandulfo – Francisco Silva4-6 6-4 6-1
Pedro Rey – David Suarez vs Francisco Seoane – Daniel Arcos6-2 7-6
Walid Kalaaji – Jose Luis Otero vs Alberto Piñeiro – Adrián Piñeiro3-6 6-1 7-6
Gonzalo Andújar – Chema García vs Jose Mª Riveiro – Javier Gómez6-1 6-0
Pepe Ramos – Darío Fole vs Daniel Piñeiro – Adrián Santorum7-5 7-5
Juan Domínguez e hijo, S.L vs Juan Antonio Castro – Karim Taringuente6-0 6-3
Sergio Fariña – Jose Luis Gómez vs Manuel Álvarez – Marga Bandera7-6 1-6 6-4
Alfonso Antón – Arturo Casalderey vs Jose Ángel Fariña – Óscar Vázquez7-5 3-6 6-1
Adrián Blanco – Jose Francisco Treus vs Carlos Louzán – Daniel Gómez6-3 7-5
Bruno Gago – Jose Castedo vs Raúl Santamaría – Miguel Fariñas6-4 5-7 6-2
Marga Bandera – Dolores Salgueiro vs Juan Antonio Castro – Karim Taringuente6-2 6-1
David Fontán – Javier Vázquez vs César Ovejero – Alexandre Vázquez6-4 4-6 5-7
Walid Kalaaji – Jose Luis Otero vs Pepe Ramos – Darío Fole2-6 2-6
Dario Narduzzi – Jorge Fernández vs Francisco Seoane – Daniel Arcos4-6 6-3 6-4
Ángel Piñeiro – Diego Carballa vs Alejandro Balufo – Ignacio Garicano2-6 4-6
Pepe Tesouro – Ignacio Andrés vs Sergio Fariña – Jose Luis Gómez4-6 7-5 6-3
Marga Bandera – Dolores Salgueiro vs Rebeca Mondragón – Jorge Carballo6-2 6-2
Rubén García – Adrián Camiño vs Adrián Blanco – Jose Francisco Treus6-4 6-4
Darío Estévez – Juan Domínguez vs Francisco Conde – Samuel Blanco6-4 3-6 6-3
César Ovejero – Alexandre Vázquez vs Yossy Álvarez – Cristina Bóveda6-1 7-6
Carlos Louzán – Daniel Gómez vs Alejandro Gandulfo – Francisco Silva6-7 4-6
Nico Escudero – Luis Carlos Jiménez vs Dario Narduzzi – Jorge Fernández6-7 4-6
Carlos Berride – Julio Torrado vs Guillermo Seoane – Francisco Vaamonde3-6 1-6
Yossy Álvarez – Cristina Bóveda vs David Fajardo – Pachi Padin7-6 3-6 6-2
Belen Junquera – Sustituto vs Francisco Seoane – Daniel Arcos7-5 6-3
Sergio Fariña – Jose Luis Gómez vs Paco Cores – Roberto Martínez7-6 6-3
Antonio Diz – César Rodiño vs Bruno Gago – Jose Castedo6-1 6-4
Alejandro Balufo – Ignacio Garicano vs Jose Ángel Fariña – Óscar Vázquez6-2 6-1
Manuel Álvarez – Marga Bandera vs Pepe Tesouro – Ignacio Andrés4-6 7-5 6-2
Alberto Piñeiro – Adrián Piñeiro vs Daniel Piñeiro – Adrián Santorum6-4 6-3
Ángel Piñeiro – Diego Carballa vs Alfonso Antón – Arturo Casalderey4-6 6-4 2-6
Alejandro Balufo – Ignacio Garicano vs Alfonso Antón – Arturo Casalderey7-6 6-1
Pepe Ramos y Dario Fole vs Alberto Piñeiro – Adrián Piñeiro6-2 6-2
Pedro Rey – David Suarez vs Dario Narduzzi – Jorge Fernández6-2 6-3
Antón Costa – Adrián Sineiro vs Fran Vieira – Miguel Conde1-6 6-0 6-3
Daniel Núñez – Walter Jones vs Gonzalo Andújar – Chema García4-6 6-3 5-7
Ángel Piñeiro – Diego Carballa vs Jose Ángel Fariña – Óscar Vázquez6-4 6-7 7-6
Diego Ramírez – Santiago otero vs Darío Estévez – Juan Domínguez6-2 4-6 6-3
Adrián Blanco – Jose Francisco Treus vs Juan Carlos Maria – Sebastián Villasante6-3 6-1
Nico Escudero – Luis Carlos Jiménez vs Francisco Seoane – Daniel Arcos5-7 6-3 6-1
Jorge Cores – Ricardo Blanco vs Pepe Tesouro – Ignacio Andrés0-6 6-4 6-1
Daniel Núñez – Walter Jones vs Fernando Pérez – Daniel Patiño6-0 6-0
Manuel Álvarez – Marga Bandera vs Francisco Conde – Samuel Blanco6-0 6-0
Daniel Núñez – Walter Jones vs Francisco Conde – Samuel Blanco6-0 6-0
Manuel Álvarez – Marga Bandera vs Fernando Pérez – Daniel Patiño6-0 6-0
Nico Escudero – Luis Carlos Jiménez vs Ignacio Fernández – Alberto Morales6-0 6-0
Dario Narduzzi – Jorge Fernández vs Ignacio Fernández – Alberto Morales6-0 6-0
Nico Escudero – Luis Carlos Jiménez vs Pedro Rey – David Suarez3-6 6-4 7-5
Dolores Suárez – Belén Junquera vs Marga Bandera – Dolores Salgueiro6-3 1-6 6-3
Jose Ángel Fariña – Óscar Vázquez vs Carlos Berride – Julio Torrado6-1 6-4
Rebeca Mondragón – Jorge Carballo vs Yossy Álvarez – Cristina Bóveda6-7 6-4 7-6
Ángel Piñeiro – Diego Carballa vs Carlos Berride – Julio Torrado6-2 1-6 7-5
Rebeca Mondragón – Jorge Carballo vs Raúl Santamaría – Miguel Fariñas7-6 7-6
Jose Ángel Fariña – Óscar Vázquez vs Covadonga Salgado – Darío Fole6-3 6-3
Roberto González – Saúl Domínguez vs Antón Costa – Adrián Sineiro6-2 3-6 7-5
Raúl Santamaría – Miguel Fariñas vs Yossy Álvarez – Cristina Bóveda0-6 0-6
Sergio Fariña – Jose Luis Gómez vs Jorge Cores – Ricardo Blanco6-3 6-3
Alejandro Gandulfo – Francisco Silva vs Paco Cores – Roberto Martínez6-2 3-6 3-6
Pablo Tourón – Miguel Ángel Durán vs Ignacio Álvarez – Miguel Sayar6-0 6-0
Jose Mª Riveiro – Javier Gómez vs Alejandro Lastra – Javier Fontán6-3 5-7 6-2
Juan Antonio Castro – Karim Taringuente vs Yossy Álvarez – Cristina Bóveda6-4 2-6 6-4
Juan Carlos Maria – Sebastián Villasante vs Rubén García – Adrián Camiño3-6 6-4 2-6
Jorge Cores – Ricardo Blanco vs Sergio Fariña – Jose Luis Gómez3-6 3-6
Ignacio Álvarez – Miguel Sayar vs Leandro Pilotta – Manu Bauer6-3 6-3
Gonzalo Andújar – Chema García vs Carlos Louzán – Daniel Gómez6-2 2-6 6-7
Pedro Rey – David Suarez vs Ignacio Fernández – Alberto Morales6-0 6-0
Daniel Piñeiro – Adrián Santorum vs Juan Manuel Iglesias – Antón Ramos6-0 6-0
Ángel Piñeiro – Diego Carballa vs Adrián Domínguez Fajardo – Ero Pons6-4 6-1
Diego Ramírez – Santiago otero vs Walid Kalaaji – Jose Luis Otero6-2 6-2
Antonio Diz – César Rodiño vs Roberto González – Saúl Domínguez6-3 6-3
Borja Alfonsín – Bernar Paz vs Antonio Diz – César Rodiño1-6 5-7
Pedro Rey – David Suarez vs Dario Narduzzi – Jorge Fernández6-2 6-2
Darío Estévez – Juan Domínguez vs Diego Ramírez – Santiago otero6-4 7-5
Alfonso Antón – Arturo Casalderey vs Guillermo Seoane – Francisco Vaamonde6-3 3-6 6-1
Manu Álvarez – Marga Bandera vs Pepe Tesouro – Ignacio Andrés3-6 6-2 6-3
Daniel Piñeiro – Adrián Santorum vs Dolores Suárez – Belén Junquera7-5 7-6
Covadonga Salgado – Darío Fole vs Ángel Piñeiro – Diego Carballa4-6 6-2 6-0
Rubén García – Adrián Camiño vs Adrián Blanco – Jose Francisco Treus7-6 6-2
Paco Cores – Roberto Martínez vs Gonzalo Andújar – Chema García4-6 6-4 6-1
Pedro Rey – David Suarez vs Alejandro Balufo – Ignacio Garicano6-2 3-6 6-3
Ignacio Álvarez – Miguel Sayar vs Alejandro Lastra – Javier Fontán7-6 4-6 6-1
Pablo Tourón – Miguel Ángel Durán vs Alejandro Lastra – Javier Fontán2-6 6-4 3-6
Darío Estévez – Juan Domínguez vs Francisco Seoane – Daniel Arcos6-3 6-4
Jose Mª Riveiro – Javier Gómez vs Leandro Pilotta – Manu Bauer7-5 6-3
Alejandro Gandulfo – Francisco Silva vs Gonzalo Andújar – Chema García3-6 6-4 6-1
Carlos Louzán – Daniel Gómez vs Paco Cores – Roberto Martínez6-4 6-0
Adrián Blanco – Jose Francisco Treus vs Jorge Cores – Ricardo Blanco7-6 6-0
Manuel Álvarez – Marga Bandera vs Daniel Núñez – Walter Jones6-3 5-7 6-1
Adrián Blanco – Jose Francisco Treus vs Sergio Fariña – Jose Luis Gómez6-1 6-4
Francisco Conde – Samuel Blanco vs Pepe Tesouro – Ignacio Andrés6-2 1-6 4-6
Rebeca Mondragón – Jorge Carballo vs Juan Domínguez e hijo, S.L6-3 6-1
Pablo Tourón – Miguel Ángel Durán vs Jose Mª Riveiro – Javier Gómez6-4 5-7 7-6
Alberto Piñeiro – Adrián Piñeiro vs Dolores Suárez – Belén Junquera6-4 6-2
Alejandro Gandulfo – Francisco Silva vs Carlos Louzán – Daniel Gómez7-6 7-6
Adrián Blanco – Jose Francisco Treus vs Juan Carlos Maria – Sebastián Villasante6-3 6-1
Leandro Pilotta – Manu Bauer vs Alejandro Lastra – Javier Fontán6-2 6-3
Rubén García – Adrián Camiño vs Sergio Fariña – Jose Luis Gómez7-6 7-5
Ángel Piñeiro – Diego Carballa vs Jose Ángel Fariña – Óscar Vázquez1-6 6-3 7-6
Daniel Piñeiro – Adrián Santorum vs Marga Bandera – Dolores Salgueiro5-7 6-2 6-4
Antón Costa – Adrián Sineiro vs Antonio Diz – César Rodiño1-6 6-1 3-6
Juan Antonio Castro – Karim Taringuente vs Rebeca Mondragón – Jorge Carballo2-6 2-6
César Ovejero – Alexandre Vázquez vs Alfonso Antón – Arturo Casalderey6-4 6-3
Roberto González – Saúl Domínguez vs Borja Alfonsín – Bernar Paz6-4 6-4
Pablo Tourón – Miguel Ángel Durán vs Leandro Pilotta – Manu Bauer7-6 7-6
Jorge Cores – Ricardo Blanco vs Juan Carlos Maria – Sebastián Villasante3-6 7-6 6-7
Juan Domínguez e hijo, S.L vs Raúl Santamaría – Miguel Fariñas6-4 6-3
Bruno Gago – Jose Castrelo vs David Fontán – Javier Vázquez6-4 5-7 6-3
Covadonga Salgado – Darío Fole vs Carlos Berride – Julio Torrado6-3 6-2
Darío Estévez – Juan Domínguez vs Walid Kalaaji – Jose Luis Otero5-7 6-2 6-7
Jose Ángel Fariña – Óscar Vázquez vs Adrián Domínguez Fajardo – Ero Pons3-6 6-7
Alberto Piñeiro – Adrián Piñeiro vs Juan Manuel Iglesias – Antón Ramos6-4 6-1
Juan Domínguez e hijo, S.L vs Yossy Álvarez – Cristina Bóveda6-2 6-2
Diego Ramírez – Santiago otero vs Francisco Seoane – Daniel Arcos6-4 6-0
Dario Narduzzi – Jorge Fernández vs Nico Escudero – Luis Carlos Jiménez4-6 6-2 6-4
Juan Carlos Maria – Sebastián Villasante vs Sergio Fariña – Jose Luis Gómez7-6 6-3
Ignacio Fernández – Alberto Morales vs Alejandro Balufo – Ignacio Garicano0-6 0-6
Juan Domínguez e hijo, S.L vs Juan Antonio Castro – Karim Taringuente6-1 6-0
Juan Antonio Castro – Karim Taringuente vs Raúl Santamaría – Miguel Fariñas6-2 4-6 6-1
Adrián Acosta – Borja Santamaria vs David Fontán – Javier Vázquez6-1 6-3
Juan Manuel Iglesias – Antón Ramos vs Marga Bandera – Dolores Salgueiro6-3 6-0
Pepe Tesouro – Ignacio Andrés vs Fernando Pérez – Daniel Patiño6-4 3-6 7-6
Jorge Cores – Ricardo Blanco vs Rubén García – Adrián Camiño4-6 3-6
Daniel Núñez – Walter Jones vs Pepe Tesouro – Ignacio Andrés4-6 3-6
Alberto Piñeiro – Adrián Piñeiro vs Marga Bandera – Dolores Salgueiro6-3 6-4
Guillermo Seoane – Francisco Vaamonde vs Borja Alfonsín – Bernar Paz6-0 6-0
Carlos Louzán – Daniel Gómez vs Jose Mª Riveiro – Javier Gómez6-0 6-0
Carlos Louzán – Daniel Gómez vs Ignacio Álvarez – Miguel Sayar6-0 6-0
Gonzalo Andújar – Chema García vs Ignacio Álvarez – Miguel Sayar6-0 6-0
Francisco Conde – Samuel Blanco vs Ignacio Álvarez – Miguel Sayar6-0 6-0
Jose Mª Riveiro – Javier Gómez vs Gonzalo Andújar – Chema García0-6 0-6
Alberto Piñeiro – Adrián Piñeiro vs Diego Diz - Edu Casal7-5 6-7 7-6
Alberto Piñeiro – Adrián Piñeiro vs Juan Domínguez e hijo, S.L3-6 6-1 7-5
Alejandro Lastra – Javier Fontán vs Marga Bandera – Dolores Salgueiro6-2 2-6 7-6
Adrián Blanco – Jose Francisco Treus vs Jorge Cores – Ricardo Blanco6-0 7-5
David Fontán – Javier Vázquez vs Antonio Diz – César Rodiño6-4 7-5
Nico Escudero – Luis Carlos Jiménez vs Raúl Santamaría – Miguel Fariñas7-6 2-6 6-2
Daniel Núñez – Walter Jones vs Pablo Tourón – Miguel Ángel Durán3-6 6-2 6-2
Paco Cores – Roberto Martínez vs Sergio Fariña – Jose Luis Gómez6-2 3-6 2-6
Pepe Tesouro – Ignacio Andrés vs Pablo Tourón – Miguel Ángel Durán6-4 6-2
Paco Cores – Roberto Martínez vs Rubén García – Adrián Camiño7-6 2-6 6-4
Covadonga Salgado – Darío Fole vs Carlos Berride – Julio Torrado5-7 6-3 7-5
Rubén García – Adrián Camiño vs Manuel Álvarez – Marga Bandera7-5 6-2
Alberto Piñeiro – Adrián Piñeiro vs Juan Domínguez e hijo, S.L3-6 6-1 7-5
Nico Escudero – Luis Carlos Jiménez vs Jose Ángel Fariña – Óscar Vázquez7-5 6-2
Sergio Fariña – Jose Luis Gómez vs Manuel Álvarez – Marga Bandera6-1 6-1
Daniel Núñez – Walter Jones vs Pepe Tesouro – Ignacio Andrés6-3 6-7 0-6
Ignacio Fernández – Alberto Morales vs Darío Estévez – Juan Domínguez6-2 6-4
Alejandro Lastra – Javier Fontán vs Diego Ramírez – Santiago otero7-5 7-6
Jorge Cores – Ricardo Blanco vs Alejandro Gandulfo – Francisco Silva6-1 6-2
Rubén García – Adrián Camiño vs Fernando Pérez – Daniel Patiño6-1 3-6 6-2
Pablo Tourón – Miguel Ángel Durán vs Javier Silva – Roberto Carlos3-6 6-3 6-1
Pedro Rey – David Suarez vs Rubén Trapote – Pablo Limeres6-3 6-2
Jorge Cores – Ricardo Blanco vs Christian Abalo – Pedro Fernández7-6 6-4
Manuel Álvarez – Marga Bandera vs Fernando Pérez – Daniel Patiño1-6 6-3 6-3
Gonzalo Andújar – Chema García vs Carlos Louzán – Daniel Gómez6-7 6-4 6-1
Adrián Blanco – Jose Francisco Treus vs Alejandro Gandulfo – Francisco Silva6-2 6-3
Pepe Tesouro – Ignacio Andrés vs Javier Silva – Roberto Carlos6-4 7-5
Juan Carlos Maria – Sebastián Villasante vs Alejandro Gandulfo – Francisco Silva4-6 6-3 6-2
Pedro Rey – David Suarez vs Jose Ángel Fariña – Óscar Vázquez6-0 6-1
David Fontán – Javier Vázquez vs Héctor Iglesias – Nicolás Marín6-3 6-2
Diego Ramírez – Santiago otero vs Dolores Suárez – Belén Junquera6-4 6-0
Dario Narduzzi – Jorge Fernández vs Alberto Piñeiro – Adrián Piñeiro6-4 2-6 7-6
Bruno Gago – Jose Castrelo vs Borja Alfonsín – Bernar Paz6-0 6-0
Pedro Rey – David Suarez vs Raúl Santamaría – Miguel Fariñas6-0 6-1
Alejandro Lastra – Javier Fontán vs Leandro Pilotta – Manu Bauer6-0 5-7 6-4
Francisco Seoane – Daniel Arcos vs Ignacio Fernández – Alberto Morales6-0 4-6 7-6
Dolores Suárez – Belén Junquera vs Leandro Pilotta – Manu Bauer7-6 5-7 6-7
Sergio Fariña – Jose Luis Gómez vs Fernando Pérez – Daniel Patiño6-1 7-6
Darío Estévez – Juan Domínguez vs Juan Manuel Iglesias – Antón Ramos6-3 5-7 7-6
Guillermo Seoane – Francisco Vaamonde vs Roberto González – Saúl Domínguez6-0 6-0
Walid Kalaaji – Jose Luis Otero vs Pablo Tourón – Miguel Ángel Durán7-5 5-7 7-5
Pedro Rey – David Suarez vs Nico Escudero – Luis Carlos Jiménez6-3 6-3
Juan Domínguez e hijo, S.L vs Edu Casal – Diego Diz6-3 6-3
Walid Kalaaji – Jose Luis Otero vs Daniel Núñez – Walter Jones6-2 6-3
Daniel Núñez – Walter Jones vs Javier Silva – Roberto Carlos6-2 4-6 5-7
Darío Estévez – Juan Domínguez vs Francisco Seoane – Daniel Arcos6-2 6-2
Francisco Conde – Samuel Blanco vs Jose Mª Riveiro – Javier Gómez6-0 6-0
Adrián Blanco – Jose Francisco Treus vs Christian Abalo – Pedro Fernández1-6 6-4 6-2
Daniel Piñeiro – Adrián Santorum vs Edu Casal – Diego Diz6-4 6-0
Guillermo Seoane – Francisco Vaamonde vs Bruno Gago – Jose Castrelo6-3 7-6
Dario Narduzzi – Jorge Fernández vs Juan Domínguez e hijo, S.L5-7 7-5 7-6
Yossy Álvarez – Cristina Bóveda vs Adrián Domínguez Fajardo – Ero Pons6-3 6-4
Adrián Domínguez Fajardo – Ero Pons vs Juan Antonio Castro – Karim Taringuente6-4 7-5
Ángel Piñeiro – Diego Carballa vs Alfonso Antón – Arturo Casalderey6-4 7-5
Marga Bandera – Dolores Salgueiro vs Dolores Suárez – Belén Junquera4-6 6-4 6-0
Covadonga Salgado – Darío Fole vs Stefan Bauer – Juan Centeno6-2 6-3
Alfonso Antón – Arturo Casalderey vs Antón Costa – Adrián Sineiro6-2 6-7 6-2
Juan Manuel Iglesias – Antón Ramos vs Francisco Seoane – Daniel Arcos6-4 6-0
Antonio Diz – César Rodiño vs Héctor Iglesias – Nicolás Marín7-6 7-5
Darío Estévez – Juan Domínguez vs Manuel Chorén – Jose Luis Nartallo7-6 7-6
Paco Cores – Roberto Martínez vs Fernando Pérez – Daniel Patiño6-4 6-2
Adrián Blanco – Jose Francisco Treus vs Juan Carlos Maria – Sebastián Villasante6-4 6-3
Leandro Pilotta – Manu Bauer vs Marga Bandera – Dolores Salgueiro6-2 2-6 6-2
Ángel Piñeiro – Diego Carballa vs Adrián Acosta – Borja Santamaria6-0 6-3
Bruno Gago – Jose Castrelo vs Roberto González – Saúl Domínguez6-0 6-4
Daniel Piñeiro – Adrián Santorum vs Juan Domínguez e hijo, S.L6-3 6-3
Raúl Santamaría – Miguel Fariñas vs Rubén Trapote – Pablo Limeres7-6 6-1
Leandro Pilotta – Manu Bauer vs Diego Ramírez – Santiago otero7-5 5-7 7-6
Christian Abalo – Pedro Fernández vs Alejandro Gandulfo – Francisco Silva4-6 6-2 6-2
Paco Cores – Roberto Martínez vs Manuel Álvarez – Marga Bandera7-5 7-6
Juan Antonio Castro – Karim Taringuente vs Yossy Álvarez – Cristina Bóveda6-3 6-4
Juan Carlos Maria – Sebastián Villasante vs Jorge Cores – Ricardo Blanco6-4 6-2
Carlos Louzán – Daniel Gómez vs Francisco Conde – Samuel Blanco7-6 6-4
Carlos Berride – Julio Torrado vs Stefan Bauer – Juan Centeno6-3 4-6 6-4
Manuel Chorén – Jose Luis Nartallo vs Francisco Seoane – Daniel Arcos7-5 6-2
Dario Narduzzi – Jorge Fernández vs Edu Casal – Diego Diz7-5 7-6
Ángel Piñeiro – Diego Carballa vs Antón Costa – Adrián Sineiro6-3 7-6
Jose Ángel Fariña – Óscar Vázquez vs Raúl Santamaría – Miguel Fariñas2-6 6-4 6-4
Alberto Piñeiro – Adrián Piñeiro vs Daniel Piñeiro – Adrián Santorum7-5 6-2
Adrián Acosta – Borja Santamaria vs Antón Costa – Adrián Sineiro6-7 6-3 6-3
Diego Ramírez – Santiago otero vs Marga Bandera – Dolores Salgueiro6-2 6-3
Dario Narduzzi – Jorge Fernández vs Daniel Piñeiro – Adrián Santorum3-6 7-5 6-7
Rubén Trapote – Pablo Limeres vs Jose Ángel Fariña – Óscar Vázquez7-6 3-6 6-2
Sergio Fariña – Jose Luis Gómez vs Rubén García – Adrián Camiño3-6 4-6
Juan Carlos Maria – Sebastián Villasante vs Francisco Conde – Samuel Blanco6-2 6-2
Adrián Domínguez Fajardo – Ero Pons vs Ángel Piñeiro – Diego Carballa4-6 1-6
Daniel Piñeiro – Adrián Santorum vs Stefan Bauer – Juan Centeno6-0 6-4
Adrián Acosta – Borja Santamaria vs Juan Antonio Castro – Karim Taringuente1-6 4-6
Alejandro Gandulfo – Francisco Silva vs Adrián Blanco – Jose Francisco Treus6-3 3-6 6-2
Pepe Tesouro – Ignacio Andrés vs Ignacio Álvarez – Miguel Sayar6-7 7-6 6-4
Marga Bandera – Dolores Salgueiro vs Pepe Tesouro – Ignacio Andrés4-6 6-3 7-6
Juan Domínguez e hijo, S.L vs Daniel Piñeiro – Adrián Santorum0-6 3-6
Rubén Trapote – Pablo Limeres vs Juan Antonio Castro – Karim Taringuente6-0 7-5
Rubén Trapote – Pablo Limeres vs Adrián Acosta – Borja Santamaria6-0 4-6 6-3
Ignacio Álvarez – Miguel Sayar vs Leandro Pilotta – Manu Bauer6-0 6-1
Ángel Chantre – Juan Fos vs Ángel Piñeiro – Diego Carballa4-6 3-6
Álvaro Gómez – Pedro Muñoz vs Alfonso Antón – Arturo Casalderey1-6 0-6
Juan Domínguez e hijo, S.L vs Pedro Rey – David Suarez6-4 6-4
Adrián Domínguez Fajardo – Ero Pons vs Ángel Chantre – Juan Fos6-3 6-2
Paco Cores – Roberto Martínez vs Alejandro Gandulfo – Francisco Silva6-3 / 4-6 / 6-3
Jose Ángel Fariña – Óscar Vázquez vs Raúl Santamaría – Miguel Fariñas6-4 6-7 6-2
Jorge Cores – Daniel Rivas vs Alejandro Gandulfo – Francisco Silva6-3 3-6 6-3
Guillermo Seoane – Francisco Vaamonde vs Roberto González – Saúl Domínguez7-5 6-4
Daniel Piñeiro – Adrián Santorum vs Yossy Álvarez – Cristina Bóveda7-5 7-5
Manuel Álvarez – Marga Bandera vs Jose Mª Riveiro – Javier Gómez6-2 6-3
Pepe Tesouro – Ignacio Andrés vs Leandro Pilotta – Manu Bauer6-3 6-1
Dario Narduzzi – Jorge Fernández vs Rebeca Mondragón – Nicolás Escudero6-4 6-4
Manuel Álvarez – Marga Bandera vs Daniel Núñez – Ricardo Blanco6-4 6-2
Marga Bandera – Dolores Salgueiro vs Ignacio Álvarez – Miguel Sayar4-6 2-6
Luis Carlos Jiménez – Iago Romero vs Borja Alfonsín – Bernar Paz6-0 6-1
Antón Costa – Adrián Sineiro vs David Fontán – Javier Vázquez6-0 / 6-0
Darío Estévez – Juan Domínguez vs Ignacio Fernández – Alberto Morales6-2 6-4
Ignacio Fernández – Alberto Morales vs Rebeca Mondragón – Nicolás Escudero6-2 6-1
Christian Abalo – Pedro Fernández vs Francisco Conde – Samuel Blanco6-2 2-6 6-1
Daniel Núñez – Ricardo Blanco vs Jose Mª Riveiro – Javier Gómez6-3 6-7 3-6
Daniel Núñez – Ricardo Blanco vs Pablo Tourón – Miguel Ángel Durán6-4 6-3
Darío Estévez – Juan Domínguez vs Rebeca Mondragón – Nicolás Escudero6-2 6-4
Manuel Álvarez – Marga Bandera vs Javier Silva – Roberto Carlos6-2 6-3
Bruno Gago – Jose Castrelo vs Ángel Chantre – Juan Fos6-2 5-7 6-4
Adrián Blanco – Jose Francisco Treus vs Paco Cores – Roberto Martínez6-3 6-4
Fernando Pérez – Daniel Patiño vs Christian Abalo – Pedro Fernández2-6 3-6
Yossy Álvarez – Cristina Bóveda vs Stefan Bauer – Juan Centeno7-5 6-1
Adrián Domínguez Fajardo – Ero Pons vs Bruno Gago – Jose Castrelo6-4 7-5
Adrián Blanco – Jose Francisco Treus vs Jorge Cores – Daniel Rivas6-3 6-4
Gonzalo Andújar – Chema García vs Pepe Tesouro – Ignacio Andrés6-2 3-6 6-4
Juan Domínguez e hijo, S.L vs Stefan Bauer – Juan Centeno6-4 6-1
Ángel Piñeiro – Diego Carballa vs Bruno Gago – Jose Castrelo6-3 6-3
Raúl Santamaría – Miguel Fariñas vs Maria Roma – Sandra Petinal3-6 6-3 6-4
Jesús Vázquez – Miguel Rodriguez vs Jose Ángel Fariña – Óscar Vázquez0-6 0-6
Ignacio Álvarez – Miguel Sayar vs Gonzalo Andújar – Chema García6-3 3-6 6-0
Raúl Santamaría – Miguel Fariñas vs Jesús Vázquez – Miguel Rodriguez6-3 2-6 5-7
Ignacio Fernández – Alberto Morales vs Dario Narduzzi – Jorge Fernández6-4 2-6 6-1
Borja Alfonsín – Bernar Paz vs Alfonso Antón – Arturo Casalderey6-3 3-6 6-1
Daniel Piñeiro – Adrián Santorum vs Pedro Rey – David Suarez3-6 1-6
Juan Carlos Maria – Sebastián Villasante vs Christian Abalo – Pedro Fernández6-4 6-2
Jose Mª Riveiro – Javier Gómez vs Javier Silva – Roberto Carlos6-3 7-6
Daniel Núñez – Walter Jones vs Walid Kalaaji – Jose Luis Otero5-7 6-1 6-4
Sergio Fariña – Jose Luis Gómez vs Alejandro Gandulfo – Francisco Silva6-3 6-2
Leandro Pilotta – Manu Bauer vs Gonzalo Andújar – Chema García3-6 6-7
Marga Bandera – Dolores Salgueiro vs Leandro Pilotta – Manu Bauer6-2 6-2
Gonzalo Andújar – Chema García vs Marga Bandera – Dolores Salgueiro7-6 6-1
Manuel Álvarez – Marga Bandera vs Pablo Tourón – Miguel Ángel Durán-
Manuel Álvarez – Marga Bandera vs Pablo Tourón – Miguel Ángel Durán6-2 6-2
Dario Narduzzi – Jorge Fernández vs Darío Estévez – Juan Domínguez5-7 6-3 2-6
Adrián Blanco – Jose Francisco Treus vs Sergio Fariña – Jose Luis Gómez6-3 6-2
Daniel Núñez – Walter Jones vs Juan Manuel Iglesias – Antón Ramos5-7 5-7
Juan Domínguez e hijo, S.L vs Yossy Álvarez – Cristina Bóveda7-5 6-4
Dolores Suárez – Belén Junquera vs Alejandro Lastra – Javier Fontán3-6 0-6
Juan Carlos Maria – Sebastián Villasante vs Fernando Pérez – Daniel Patiño6-2 6-3
Jorge Cores – Daniel Rivas vs Paco Cores – Roberto Martínez6-4 7-6
Walid Kalaaji – Jose Luis Otero vs Francisco Seoane – Daniel Arcos6-4 4-6 6-3
Iván Blanco – Adrián Domínguez Otero vs Alfonso Antón – Arturo Casalderey6-2 6-3
Marcos Torrado – Pablo Fernández vs Pedro Rey – David Suarez7-6 1-6 7-6
Juan Manuel Iglesias – Antón Ramos vs Ignacio Fernández – Alberto Morales6-2 6-2
Daniel Piñeiro – Adrián Santorum vs Borja Alfonsín – Bernar Paz6-4 6-4
Manuel Chorén – Jose Luis Nartallo vs Francisco Seoane – Daniel Arcos6-2 4-6 7-6
Ignacio Fernández – Alberto Morales vs Darío Estévez – Juan Domínguez6-3 1-6 6-4
Pablo Tourón – Miguel Ángel Durán vs Francisco Seoane – Daniel Arcos6-4 6-1
Daniel Núñez – Walter Jones vs Juan Manuel Iglesias – Antón Ramos5-7 3-6
Ignacio Álvarez – Miguel Sayar vs Ángel Chantre – Juan Fos6-0 6-0
Sergio Fariña – Jose Luis Gómez vs Fernando Pérez – Daniel Patiño6-2 6-4
Paco Cores – Roberto Martínez vs Juan Carlos Maria – Sebastián Villasante6-1 7-6
Daniel Núñez – Walter Jones vs Román Costa – Agustín Villanueva5-7 6-3 6-4
Diego Ramírez – Santiago otero vs Marga Bandera – Dolores Salgueiro6-3 2-6 6-4
Christian Abalo – Pedro Fernández vs Francisco Conde – Samuel Blanco6-3 6-2
Ángel Piñeiro – Diego Carballa vs Mª José Jueguen – Beatriz Señoráns6-2 6-2
Juan Manuel Iglesias – Antón Ramos vs Darío Estévez – Juan Domínguez6-2 7-5
César Ovejero – Jose Maneiro vs Yossy Álvarez – Cristina Bóveda6-3 6-4
Sergio Fariña – Jose Luis Gómez vs Javier Silva – Roberto Carlos6-4 6-4
Alejandro Gandulfo – Francisco Silva vs Fernando Pérez – Daniel Patiño7-6 6-1
Raúl Santamaría – Miguel Fariñas vs Dario Narduzzi – Jorge Fernández1-6 4-6
Darío Estévez – Juan Domínguez vs Román Costa – Agustín Villanueva6-1 6-0
Carlos Louzán – Daniel Gómez vs Francisco Seoane – Daniel Arcos6-0 6-1
Paco Cores – Roberto Martínez vs Jorge Cores – Daniel Rivas4-6 6-2 6-4
Álvaro Gómez – Pedro Muñoz vs Moisés Pérez – Alberto Tato-
Juan Goldar – Jorge Abal vs Breogan Peña – Antonio Rodríguez6-0 6-0
Gonzalo Andújar – Chema García vs Yossy Álvarez – Cristina Bóveda6-1 6-1
Rebeca Mondragón – Nicolás Escudero vs Maria Roma – Sandra Petinal7-5 6-1
Pedro Rey – David Suarez vs Óscar Gonzalez – Karim Taringuente6-3 6-2
Ignacio Álvarez – Miguel Sayar vs Marcos Torrado – Pablo Fernández6-2 6-0
Rubén Trapote – Pablo Limeres vs Juan Goldar – Jorge Abal6-0 6-0
Luis Rodríguez – Guillermo Chaves vs Yossy Álvarez – Cristina Bóveda6-4 6-3
Ángel Piñeiro – Diego Carballa vs Alfonso Antón – Arturo Casalderey6-3 6-3
Diego Ramírez – Santiago otero vs Alberto Piñeiro – Adrián Piñeiro6-1 6-1
Gonzalo Andújar – Chema García vs César Ovejero – Jose Maneiro6-0 6-2
Daniel Núñez – Walter Jones vs Darío Estévez – Juan Domínguez4-6 6-4 6-4
Juan Manuel Iglesias – Antón Ramos vs Román Costa – Agustín Villanueva6-0 6-0
Sergio Fariña – Jose Luis Gómez vs Miguel Soto – Jose Luis Santos2-6 7-5 6-4
Luis Carlos Jiménez – Iago Romero vs Antón Giraldez – Brais Sabaris6-4 1-6 4-6
Jesús Vázquez – Miguel Rodriguez vs Rubén Trapote – Pablo Limeres4-6 3-6
Pablo Tourón – Miguel Ángel Durán vs Manuel Chorén – Jose Luis Nartallo7-6 7-6
Fernando Pérez – Daniel Patiño vs Javier Silva – Roberto Carlos5-7 6-1 6-1
Bruno Gago – Jose Castrelo vs Jacobo Mesias – Aaron Mallo6-0 6-0
Jose Ángel Fariña – Óscar Vázquez vs Adrián Domínguez Fajardo – Ero Pons6-4 4-6 3-6
Adrián Blanco – Jose Francisco Treus vs Jorge Cores – Daniel Rivas6-1 7-5
Jose Ángel Fariña – Óscar Vázquez vs Borja Alfonsín – Bernar Paz6-2 7-5
Dario Narduzzi – Jorge Fernández vs Maria Roma – Sandra Petinal7-6 6-0
Rebeca Mondragón – Nicolás Escudero vs Raúl Santamaría – Miguel Fariñas6-2 6-7 6-3
Daniel Piñeiro – Adrián Santorum vs Adrián Acosta – Borja Santamaria7-5 6-4
Francisco Conde – Samuel Blanco vs Jose Mª Riveiro – Javier Gómez5-7 6-2 6-2
Sergio Fariña – Jose Luis Gómez vs Alejandro Gandulfo – Francisco Silva7-6 7-6
César Ovejero – Jose Maneiro vs Luis Rodríguez – Guillermo Chaves4-6 3-6
Breogan Peña – Antonio Rodríguez vs Jesús Vázquez – Miguel Rodriguez6-3 5-7 5-7
Carlos Louzán – Daniel Gómez vs Pablo Tourón – Miguel Ángel Durán6-4 6-0
Ignacio Álvarez – Miguel Sayar vs Pedro Rey – David Suarez6-1 6-0
Gonzalo Andújar – Chema García vs Luis Rodríguez – Guillermo Chaves3-6 6-1 6-0
Iván Blanco – Adrián Domínguez Otero vs Mª José Jueguen – Beatriz Señoráns6-1 6-3
Óscar Gonzalez – Karim Taringuente vs Ángel Chantre – Juan Fos6-3 3-6 6-0
Daniel Piñeiro – Adrián Santorum vs Adrián Domínguez Fajardo – Ero Pons6-3 5-7 6-4
Daniel Núñez – Walter Jones vs Ignacio Fernández – Alberto Morales5-7 6-2 6-1
Jorge Cores – Daniel Rivas vs Juan Carlos Maria – Sebastián Villasante3-6 6-2 6-2
Christian Abalo – Pedro Fernández vs Jose Mª Riveiro – Javier Gómez6-3 6-1
Adrián Acosta – Borja Santamaria vs Borja Alfonsín – Bernar Paz6-3 6-0
Ángel Piñeiro – Diego Carballa vs Iván Blanco – Adrián Domínguez Otero4-6 7-5 4-6
Carlos Louzán – Daniel Gómez vs Manuel Chorén – Jose Luis Nartallo6-2 6-2
Daniel Piñeiro – Adrián Santorum vs Jose Ángel Fariña – Óscar Vázquez6-2 2-6 7-6
Adrián Acosta – Borja Santamaria vs Adrián Domínguez Fajardo – Ero Pons4-6 7-5 6-3
Rebeca Mondragón – Nicolás Escudero vs Dario Narduzzi – Jorge Fernández6-4 5-7 6-2
Pablo Tourón – Miguel Ángel Durán vs Walid Kalaaji – Jose Luis Otero6-4 6-3
Miguel Soto – Jose Luis Santos vs Fernando Pérez – Daniel Patiño6-1 6-0
Ignacio Álvarez – Miguel Sayar vs Óscar Gonzalez – Karim Taringuente6-0 6-0
Adrián Domínguez Fajardo – Ero Pons vs Borja Alfonsín – Bernar Paz6-2 7-5
Alejandro Gandulfo – Francisco Silva vs Javier Silva – Roberto Carlos6-2 6-2
Jesús Vázquez – Miguel Rodriguez vs Juan Goldar – Jorge Abal5-7 6-4 6-0
Luis Carlos Jiménez – Iago Romero vs Raquel Vega – Clara Cortes6-0 6-7 6-1
Jose Ángel Fariña – Óscar Vázquez vs Adrián Acosta – Borja Santamaria6-4 6-3
Bruno Gago – Jose Castrelo vs Álvaro Gómez – Pedro Muñoz6-4 6-3
Adrián Blanco – Jose Francisco Treus vs Paco Cores – Roberto Martínez6-7 6-0 6-1
Alfonso Antón – Arturo Casalderey vs Mª José Jueguen – Beatriz Señoráns6-7 6-3 6-2
Carlos Louzán – Daniel Gómez vs Walid Kalaaji – Jose Luis Otero6-0 6-4
Adrián Blanco – Jose Francisco Treus vs Juan Carlos Maria – Sebastián Villasante6-2 6-3
Francisco Conde – Samuel Blanco vs Fernando Pérez – Daniel Patiño-