Categoría: Padel

Grupo 13

GRUPO 13

PosEquipoJGJGJG%DJPts
1Jacobo Mesias – Aaron Mallo1000.00-121
2César Conde fructuoso – Joaquín Cores0000.0000
2Moisés Pérez – Alberto Tato0000.0000
2Roberto González – Saúl Domínguez0000.0000

Grupo 12

GRUPO 12

PosEquipoJGJGJG%DJPts
1Bruno Gago – Jose Castrelo222477.42174
2Álvaro Gómez – Pedro Muñoz10736.84-51
3Jacobo Mesias – Aaron Mallo1000.00-121
4Moisés Pérez – Alberto Tato0000.0000

Grupo 11

GRUPO 11

PosEquipoJGJGJG%DJPts
1Iván Blanco – Adrián Domínguez Otero334163.08176
2Ángel Piñeiro – Diego Carballa323959.09125
3Alfonso Antón – Arturo Casalderey312944.62-74
4Mª José Jueguen – Beatriz Señoráns302032.26-223
5Iván Gonzalez Nieves – Pareja sustituta0000.0000

Grupo 10

GRUPO 10

PosEquipoJGJGJG%DJPts
1Jesús Vázquez – Miguel Rodriguez324151.2525
2Rubén Trapote – Pablo Limeres222477.42174
3Juan Goldar – Jorge Abal312344.23-64
4Breogan Peña – Antonio Rodríguez201635.56-132
5Pedro Bello – Francisco Rodríguez-Moreiras0000.0000

Grupo 09

GRUPO 9

PosEquipoJGJGJG%DJPts
1Daniel Piñeiro – Adrián Santorum445755.88128
2Jose Ángel Fariña – Óscar Vázquez425253.6176
3Adrián Acosta – Borja Santamaria424551.7236
4Adrián Domínguez Fajardo – Ero Pons425751.3536
5Borja Alfonsín – Bernar Paz402533.33-254

Grupo 08

GRUPO 8

PosEquipoJGJGJG%DJPts
1Ignacio Álvarez – Miguel Sayar444894.12458
2Pedro Rey – David Suarez313149.21-14
3Juan Antonio Castro – Karim Taringuente312037.74-134
4Marcos Torrado – Pablo Fernández211736.17-133
5Ángel Chantre – Juan Fos21925.00-183

Grupo 07

GRUPO 7

PosEquipoJGJGJG%DJPts
1Rebeca Mondragón – Nicolás Escudero334860.76176
2Dario Narduzzi – Jorge Fernández323857.58105
3Raúl Santamaría – Miguel Fariñas201736.17-132
4Maria Roma – Sandra Petinal201231.58-142
5Leandro Pilotta – Ana Enríquez0000.0000

Grupo 06

GRUPO 6

PosEquipoJGJGJG%DJPts
1Gonzalo Andújar – Chema García333981.25306
2Luis Rodríguez – Guillermo Chaves323143.06-105
3César Ovejero – Jose Maneiro211950.0003
4Yossy Álvarez – Cristina Bóveda301630.77-203
5Juanjo Cuiña – Benito Vidal0000.0000

Grupo 05

GRUPO 5

PosEquipoJGJGJG%DJPts
1Juan Manuel Iglesias – Antón Ramos445072.46318
2Daniel Núñez – Walter Jones435853.2177
3Darío Estévez – Juan Domínguez414651.6935
4Ignacio Fernández – Alberto Morales312739.13-154
5Román Costa – Agustín Villanueva301526.79-263

Grupo 04

GRUPO 4

PosEquipoJGJGJG%DJPts
1Diego Ramírez – Santiago otero222663.41114
2Marga Bandera – Dolores Salgueiro101348.15-11
3Alberto Piñeiro – Adrián Piñeiro10214.29-101
4Dolores Suárez – Belén Junquera0000.0000
4Manuel Guillán – Carlos Radio0000.0000