Clasificaciones y estadísticas

GRUPO 0_Abr

PosEquipoJGJGJG%DJPts
1Adrián Blanco – Jose Francisco Treus212055.5643
2Rubén García – Adrián Camiño111260.0042
3Alejandro Gandulfo – Francisco Silva111356.5232
4Carlos Louzán – Daniel Gómez101043.48-31
5Juan Carlos Maria – Sebastián Villasante10425.00-81

GRUPO 1_Abr

PosEquipoJGJGJG%DJPts
1Pepe Tesouro – Ignacio Andrés314148.81-24
2Sergio Fariña – Jose Luis Gómez212750.9413
3Manuel Álvarez – Marga Bandera111756.6742
4Jorge Cores – Ricardo Blanco111252.1712
5Paco Cores – Roberto Martínez10940.91-41

GRUPO 2_Abr

PosEquipoJGJGJG%DJPts
1Gonzalo Andújar – Chema García111651.6112
2Daniel Núñez – Walter Jones101548.39-11
3Javier Fontán – Jose Fontán0000.0000
3Jose Mª Riveiro – Javier Gómez0000.0000
3Pablo Tourón – Miguel Ángel Durán0000.0000

GRUPO 3_Abr

PosEquipoJGJGJG%DJPts
1Diego Ramírez – Santiago otero111659.2652
2Darío Estévez – Juan Domínguez101140.74-51
3Francisco Conde – Samuel Blanco0000.0000
3Leandro Pilotta – Manu Bauer0000.0000

GRUPO 4_Abr

PosEquipoJGJGJG%DJPts
1Pepe Ramos – Darío Fole222475.00164
2Alberto Piñeiro – Adrián Piñeiro211645.71-33
3Daniel Piñeiro – Adrián Santorum10736.84-51
4Walid Kalaaji – Jose Luis Otero10425.00-81
5Alejandro lastra – sustituto0000.0000

GRUPO 5_Abr

PosEquipoJGJGJG%DJPts
1Dario Narduzzi – Jorge Fernández323449.28-15
2Nico Escudero – Luis Carlos Jiménez212752.9433
3Francisco Seoane – Daniel Arcos303241.03-143
4Pedro Rey – David Suarez111270.5972
5Belen Junquera – Sustituto111361.9052

GRUPO 6_Abr

PosEquipoJGJGJG%DJPts
1Marga Bandera – Dolores Salgueiro111275.0082
2Rebeca Mondragón – Jorge Carballo10425.00-81
3Juan Antonio Castro – Karim Taringuente0000.0000
3Juan Domínguez e hijo, S.L0000.0000
3Juan Manuel Iglesias – Antón Ramos0000.0000

GRUPO 7_Abr

PosEquipoJGJGJG%DJPts
1Alejandro Balufo – Ignacio Garicano333769.81216
2Ángel Piñeiro – Diego Carballa313745.12-84
3Alfonso Antón – Arturo Casalderey212347.92-23
4Jose Ángel Fariña – Óscar Vázquez202039.22-112
5Covadonga Salgado – Darío Fole0000.0000

GRUPO 8_Abr

PosEquipoJGJGJG%DJPts
1César Ovejero – Alexandre Vázquez223057.6984
2Yossy Álvarez – Cristina Bóveda212346.00-43
3David Fontán – Javier Vázquez101546.88-21
4David Fajardo – Pachi Padin101446.67-21

GRUPO 9_Abr

PosEquipoJGJGJG%DJPts
1Antonio Diz – César Rodiño111270.5972
2Bruno Gago – Jose Castedo10529.41-71
3Adrián Domínguez Fajardo – Ero Pons0000.0000
3Raúl Santamaría – Miguel Fariñas0000.0000

GRUPO 10_Abr

PosEquipoJGJGJG%DJPts
1Guillermo Seoane – Francisco Vaamonde111275.0082
2Carlos Berride – Julio Torrado10425.00-81
3Adrián Acosta – Borja Santamaria0000.0000
3Roberto González – Saúl Domínguez0000.0000

GRUPO 11_Abr

PosEquipoJGJGJG%DJPts
1Antón Costa – Adrián Sineiro111359.0942
2Fran Vieira – Miguel Conde10940.91-41
3Borja Alfonsín – Bernar Paz0000.0000
3Román Costa – Agustín Villanueva0000.0000