PRUEBA

El siguiente código de colores indica que pasará con el equipo una vez que finalice el Ranking.

ASCIENDE 2 GRUPOS

ASCIENDE 1 GRUPO

DESCIENDE 1 GRUPO

DESCIENDE 2 GRUPOS

GRUPO 0

PosEquipoJGJGJG%DJPts
1Adrián Blanco – Jose Francisco Treus434758.02137
2Jorge Cores – Daniel Rivas323550.7215
3Alejandro Gandulfo – Francisco Silva414444.90-105
4Paco Cores – Roberto Martínez313347.14-44
5Sergio Fariña – Jose Luis Gómez211750.0003

GRUPO 1

PosEquipoJGJGJG%DJPts
1Sergio Fariña – Jose Luis Gómez445356.38128
2Alejandro Gandulfo – Francisco Silva323759.68125
3Fernando Pérez – Daniel Patiño413140.26-155
4Miguel Soto – Jose Luis Santos212762.79113
5Javier Silva – Roberto Carlos302133.87-203

GRUPO 2

PosEquipoJGJGJG%DJPts
1Christian Abalo – Pedro Fernández222472.73154
2Francisco Conde – Samuel Blanco212248.89-13
3Jose Mª Riveiro – Javier Gómez201534.09-142
4Jose Tesouro – Leandro Pilotta0000.0000
4Álvaro Cernadas – Jose Manuel Rodríguez0000.0000

GRUPO 3

PosEquipoJGJGJG%DJPts
1Carlos Louzán – Daniel Gómez444878.69358
2Pablo Tourón – Miguel Ángel Durán434253.8567
3Manuel Chorén – Jose Luis Nartallo313345.21-74
4Francisco Seoane – Daniel Arcos302032.79-213
5Walid Kalaaji – Jose Luis Otero201131.43-132

GRUPO 4

PosEquipoJGJGJG%DJPts
1Diego Ramírez – Santiago otero222663.41114
2Marga Bandera – Dolores Salgueiro101348.15-11
3Alberto Piñeiro – Adrián Piñeiro10214.29-101
4Dolores Suárez – Belén Junquera0000.0000
4Manuel Guillán – Carlos Radio0000.0000

GRUPO 5

PosEquipoJGJGJG%DJPts
1Juan Manuel Iglesias – Antón Ramos445072.46318
2Daniel Núñez – Walter Jones435853.2177
3Darío Estévez – Juan Domínguez414651.6935
4Ignacio Fernández – Alberto Morales312739.13-154
5Román Costa – Agustín Villanueva301526.79-263

GRUPO 6

PosEquipoJGJGJG%DJPts
1Gonzalo Andújar – Chema García333981.25306
2Luis Rodríguez – Guillermo Chaves323143.06-105
3César Ovejero – Jose Maneiro211950.0003
4Yossy Álvarez – Cristina Bóveda301630.77-203
5Juanjo Cuiña – Benito Vidal0000.0000

GRUPO 7

PosEquipoJGJGJG%DJPts
1Rebeca Mondragón – Nicolás Escudero334860.76176
2Dario Narduzzi – Jorge Fernández323857.58105
3Raúl Santamaría – Miguel Fariñas201736.17-132
4Maria Roma – Sandra Petinal201231.58-142
5Leandro Pilotta – Ana Enríquez0000.0000

GRUPO 8

PosEquipoJGJGJG%DJPts
1Ignacio Álvarez – Miguel Sayar444894.12458
2Pedro Rey – David Suarez313149.21-14
3Juan Antonio Castro – Karim Taringuente312037.74-134
4Marcos Torrado – Pablo Fernández211736.17-133
5Ángel Chantre – Juan Fos21925.00-183

GRUPO 9

PosEquipoJGJGJG%DJPts
1Daniel Piñeiro – Adrián Santorum445755.88128
2Jose Ángel Fariña – Óscar Vázquez425253.6176
3Adrián Acosta – Borja Santamaria424551.7236
4Adrián Domínguez Fajardo – Ero Pons425751.3536
5Borja Alfonsín – Bernar Paz402533.33-254

GRUPO 10

PosEquipoJGJGJG%DJPts
1Jesús Vázquez – Miguel Rodriguez324151.2525
2Rubén Trapote – Pablo Limeres222477.42174
3Juan Goldar – Jorge Abal312344.23-64
4Breogan Peña – Antonio Rodríguez201635.56-132
5Pedro Bello – Francisco Rodríguez-Moreiras0000.0000

GRUPO 11

PosEquipoJGJGJG%DJPts
1Iván Blanco – Adrián Domínguez Otero334163.08176
2Ángel Piñeiro – Diego Carballa323959.09125
3Alfonso Antón – Arturo Casalderey312944.62-74
4Mª José Jueguen – Beatriz Señoráns302032.26-223
5Iván Gonzalez Nieves – Pareja sustituta0000.0000

GRUPO 12

PosEquipoJGJGJG%DJPts
1Bruno Gago – Jose Castrelo222477.42174
2Álvaro Gómez – Pedro Muñoz10736.84-51
3Jacobo Mesias – Aaron Mallo1000.00-121
4Moisés Pérez – Alberto Tato0000.0000

GRUPO 13

PosEquipoJGJGJG%DJPts
1Jacobo Mesias – Aaron Mallo1000.00-121
2César Conde fructuoso – Joaquín Cores0000.0000
2Moisés Pérez – Alberto Tato0000.0000
2Roberto González – Saúl Domínguez0000.0000