Equipos 2020

Equipos 2020

PosEquipoMVPJGPG%JJJGJPJG%Pts
1Daniel Piñeiro – Adrián Santorum3130121020.026114811356.7022
2Adrián Blanco – Jose Francisco Treus538210910.02041277762.2519
3Ignacio Álvarez – Miguel Sayar46169810.01691185169.8217
4Darío Estévez – Juan Domínguez106410730.02291309956.7717
5Gonzalo Andújar – Chema García16639720.01981207860.6116
6Ángel Piñeiro – Diego Carballa16009720.01791067359.2216
7Dario Narduzzi – Jorge Fernández54010640.026713812951.6916
8Adrián Domínguez Fajardo – Ero Pons7589630.02081149454.8115
9Pedro Rey – David Suarez12248620.0146915562.3314
10Sergio Fariña – Jose Luis Gómez10868620.0167907753.8914
11Jose Ángel Fariña – Óscar Vázquez3869540.021111110052.6114
12Juan Carlos Maria – Sebastián Villasante3819540.0177938452.5414
13Juan Manuel Iglesias – Antón Ramos24787610.0142915164.0813
14Bruno Gago – Jose Castrelo5478530.0156896757.0513
15Paco Cores – Roberto Martínez4908530.0187969151.3413
16Alejandro Gandulfo – Francisco Silva6610370.023010712346.5213
17Christian Abalo – Pedro Fernández8337520.0142845859.1512
18Rubén Trapote – Pablo Limeres8037520.0140806057.1412
19Daniel Núñez – Walter Jones2348440.020910510450.2412
20Fernando Pérez – Daniel Patiño1410280.02028112140.1012
21Carlos Louzán – Daniel Gómez17106510.0114734164.0411
22Manuel Álvarez – Marga Bandera16506510.0118724661.0211
23Pablo Tourón – Miguel Ángel Durán3007430.0138687049.2811
24Marga Bandera – Dolores Salgueiro988350.0180869447.7811
25Adrián Acosta – Borja Santamaria908350.0175809545.7111
26Leandro Pilotta – Manu Bauer728350.01948211242.2711
27Alfonso Antón – Arturo Casalderey1367340.0154787650.6510
28Juan Domínguez e hijo, S.L1287340.0147727548.9810
29Ignacio Fernández – Alberto Morales1187340.0160758546.8810
30Juan Antonio Castro – Karim Taringuente1137340.0129587144.9610
31Yossy Álvarez – Cristina Bóveda298260.0155678843.2310
32Diego Ramírez – Santiago otero10925410.0111684361.269
33Rebeca Mondragón – Nicolás Escudero1706330.0132656749.249
34Jorge Cores – Daniel Rivas1646330.0141687348.239
35Raúl Santamaría – Miguel Fariñas407250.0183859846.459
36Francisco Conde – Samuel Blanco407250.0155718445.819
37Javier Silva – Roberto Carlos-18170.01786910938.769
38Francisco Seoane – Daniel Arcos-28170.01756511037.149
39Pepe Tesouro – Ignacio Andrés2845320.0133716253.388
40Jose Mª Riveiro – Javier Gómez396240.0134567841.798
41Borja Alfonsín – Bernar Paz-17160.0130468435.388
42Manuel Chorén – Jose Luis Nartallo755230.0119586148.747
43Walid Kalaaji – Jose Luis Otero695230.0110515946.367
44Guillermo Seoane – Francisco Vaamonde03300.056381867.866
45Iván Blanco – Adrián Domínguez Otero03300.065412463.086
46Jesús Vázquez – Miguel Rodriguez4775310.0121576447.116
47Ángel Chantre – Juan Fos05140.0102346833.336
48Luis Carlos Jiménez – Iago Romero2903210.066412562.125
49Antón Costa – Adrián Sineiro194130.094454947.875
50Luis Rodríguez – Guillermo Chaves1863210.072314143.065
51Stefan Bauer – Juan Centeno05050.098336533.675
52Alejandro Lastra – Javier Fontán02200.043291467.444
53Daniel Núñez – Ricardo Blanco293120.068333548.534
54Alberto Piñeiro – Adrián Piñeiro283120.065313447.694
55Juan Goldar – Jorge Abal253120.052232944.234
56Dolores Suárez – Belén Junquera04040.095356036.844
57Miguel Soto – Jose Luis Santos802110.043271662.793
58César Ovejero – Jose Maneiro582110.038191950.003
59Maria Roma – Sandra Petinal03030.066254137.883
60Marcos Torrado – Pablo Fernández322110.047173036.173
61Edu Casal – Diego Diz03030.059213835.593
62Mª José Jueguen – Beatriz Señoráns03030.062204232.263
63Román Costa – Agustín Villanueva03030.056154126.793
64Covadonga Salgado – Darío Fole01100.01712570.592
65Rubén García – Adrián Camiño01100.01912763.162
66Antón Giraldez – Brais Sabaris01100.027161159.262
67Antonio Diz – César Rodiño01100.025141156.002
68Carlos Berride – Julio Torrado01100.029161355.172
69Héctor Iglesias – Nicolás Marín02020.042162638.102
70Breogan Peña – Antonio Rodríguez02020.045162935.562
71Álvaro Gómez – Pedro Muñoz02020.03282425.002
72David Fontán – Javier Vázquez02100.029121741.381
73Jorge Cores – Ricardo Blanco01010.01861233.331
73Nico Escudero – Luis Carlos Jiménez01010.01861233.331
75Raquel Vega – Clara Cortes01010.02681830.771
76Roberto González – Saúl Domínguez03020.050133726.001
77Jacobo Mesias – Aaron Mallo01010.0120120.001
78Brais Sabarís – Miguel Tilve00000.00000.000
78César Conde fructuoso – Joaquín Cores00000.00000.000
78César Ovejero – Alexandre Vázquez00000.00000.000
78Iván Gonzalez Nieves – Pareja sustituta00000.00000.000
78Jose Tesouro – Leandro Pilotta00000.00000.000
78Juan Carlos Paz – Breixo Alonso00000.00000.000
78Juanjo Cuiña – Benito Vidal00000.00000.000
78Leandro Pilotta – Ana Enríquez00000.00000.000
78Manuel Guillán – Carlos Radio00000.00000.000
78Manuel Álvarez – Roberto Gerpe00000.00000.000
78Moisés Pérez – Alberto Tato00000.00000.000
78Patricia Pérez – Mariana Lorenzo00000.00000.000
78Pedro Bello – Francisco Rodríguez-Moreiras00000.00000.000
78Raquel Gónzalez – Cristina Nogueira00000.00000.000
78Álvaro Cernadas – Jose Manuel Rodríguez00000.00000.000
78Álvaro Mouta – Martín Castro00000.00000.000