Equipos 2020

Equipos 2020

PosEquipoMVPJGPG%JJJGJPJG%Pts
1Adrián Blanco – Jose Francisco Treus5220252050.052731121659.0145
2Pedro Rey – David Suarez5625221840.043828115764.1640
3Sergio Fariña – Jose Luis Gómez2293231670.047526321255.3739
4Daniel Piñeiro – Adrián Santorum2251231670.051227723554.1039
5Dario Narduzzi – Jorge Fernández8982413110.056828728150.5337
6Paco Cores – Roberto Martínez8842413110.056428228250.0037
7Manuel Álvarez – Marga Bandera1596221480.049127521656.0136
8Gonzalo Andújar – Chema García1902211470.048628320358.2335
9Pepe Tesouro – Ignacio Andrés1112221390.055228326951.2735
10Rubén García – Adrián Camiño8112181620.044025218857.2734
11Carlos Louzán – Daniel Gómez9122212100.046124821353.8034
12Darío Estévez – Juan Domínguez8662212100.050225924351.5934
13Jose Ángel Fariña – Óscar Vázquez6822211110.051026624452.1633
14Juan Domínguez e hijo, S.L4322310130.049424025448.5833
15Juan Carlos Maria – Sebastián Villasante7012111100.047723923850.1032
16Daniel Núñez – Walter Jones341239140.053926827149.7232
17Alejandro Gandulfo – Francisco Silva349229130.049924225748.5031
18Pablo Tourón – Miguel Ángel Durán325229130.048822826046.7231
19Marga Bandera – Dolores Salgueiro406219120.045322922450.5530
20Leandro Pilotta – Manu Bauer222228140.049922627345.2930
21Ángel Piñeiro – Diego Carballa1230171160.039020718353.0828
22Bruno Gago – Jose Castedo753181080.039220318951.7928
23Walid Kalaaji – Jose Luis Otero688181080.039619220448.4828
24Diego Ramírez – Santiago otero910171070.036319816554.5527
25Alberto Piñeiro – Adrián Piñeiro1478161150.035419016453.6727
26Alfonso Antón – Arturo Casalderey52618990.037218718550.2727
27Jorge Cores – Ricardo Blanco349188100.039919120847.8726
28Yossy Álvarez – Cristina Bóveda134206140.043020023046.5126
29Francisco Seoane – Daniel Arcos122206140.042018823244.7626
30Guillermo Seoane – Francisco Vaamonde1350151050.031118312858.8425
31Raúl Santamaría – Miguel Fariñas67215150.052423129344.0824
32Juan Antonio Castro – Karim Taringuente62195140.038415622840.6324
33Jose Mª Riveiro – Javier Gómez116176110.037915222740.1123
34Adrián Acosta – Borja Santamaría158166100.037216221043.5522
35Covadonga Salgado – Darío Fole75713850.030115514651.5021
36Francisco Conde – Samuel Blanco163196110.037917120845.1221
37Antonio Diz – César Rodiño51713760.030416214253.2920
38Nico Escudero – Luis Carlos Jiménez47313760.027513813750.1820
39David Fontán – Javier Vázquez261912920.025814811057.3619
40David Fajardo – Pachi Padin136311830.026114611555.9419
41Ignacio Álvarez – Miguel Sayar251112920.024013310755.4219
42Carlos Berride – Julio Torrado58212750.027013913151.4819
43Roberto González – Saúl Domínguez23615680.032815317546.6519
44Alejandro Balufo – Ignacio Garicano210410820.01921167660.4218
45Adrián Domínguez Fajardo – Ero Pons75411740.024713211553.4418
46Antón Costa – Adrián Sineiro20012570.030414815648.6817
47Juan Manuel Iglesias – Antón Ramos159610720.01861087858.0615
48César Ovejero – Alexandre Vázquez07700.0153955862.0914
49Borja Alfonsín – Bernar Paz-5131120.02438415934.5714
50Christian Abalo – Pedro Fernández5508530.0165947156.9713
51Rebeca Mondragón – Jorge Carballo22147610.0162907255.5613
52Pepe Ramos – Darío Fole5008530.0166877952.4113
53Alejandro Lastra – Javier Fontán5008530.02001049652.0013
54Rubén Trapote – Pablo Limeres8037520.0140806057.1412
55Fernando Pérez – Daniel Patiño2142100.028210617637.5912
56Javier Fontán – Jose Fontán15857510.0119685157.1410
57Román Costa – Agustín Villanueva15610440.01937511838.8610
58Rebeca Mondragón – Nicolás Escudero1706330.0132656749.249
59Wenceslao Mouriño – Tomás Fole487250.0177879049.159
60Jorge Cores – Daniel Rivas1646330.0141687348.239
61Belen Junquera – Sustituto427250.0156738346.799
62Javier Silva – Roberto Carlos-18170.01786910938.769
63Dolores Suárez – Belén Junquera17160.0163659839.888
64Ignacio Fernández – Alberto Morales14012440.02228313937.398
65Manuel Chorén – Jose Luis Nartallo755230.0119586148.747
66Iván Blanco – Adrián Domínguez Otero03300.065412463.086
67Jose Luis Gómez – Fernando Pérez Quintela1184220.089454450.566
68Jesús Vázquez – Miguel Rodriguez4775310.0121576447.116
69Fran Vieira – Miguel Conde95140.0120526843.336
70Juan Rey – Juan Luis Pérez95140.098415741.846
71Ángel Chantre – Juan Fos05140.0102346833.336
72Luis Carlos Jiménez – Iago Romero2903210.066412562.125
73Alejandro Brea – Óscar López2223210.071353649.305
74Luis Rodríguez – Guillermo Chaves1863210.072314143.065
75Stefan Bauer – Juan Centeno05050.098336533.675
76Antonio Rodríguez – Alberto Durán343120.069363352.174
77Daniel Núñez – Ricardo Blanco293120.068333548.534
78Juan Goldar – Jorge Abal253120.052232944.234
79Alejandro Lastra – Sustituto125130.092385441.304
80Edu Casal – Diego Diz04040.097395840.214
81Miguel Soto – Jose Luis Santos802110.043271662.793
82César Ovejero – Jose Maneiro582110.038191950.003
83Maria Roma – Sandra Petinal03030.066254137.883
84Jose Manuel Blanco – Brian Blanco03030.063234036.513
85Marcos Torrado – Pablo Fernández322110.047173036.173
86Mª José Jueguen – Beatriz Señoráns03030.062204232.263
87Chema García – Ángel Piñeiro01100.01712570.592
88Antón Giraldez – Brais Sabarís01100.027161159.262
89Héctor Iglesias – Nicolás Marín02020.042162638.102
90Breogan Peña – Antonio Rodríguez02020.045162935.562
91Álvaro Gómez – Pedro Muñoz02020.03282425.002
92Cristian Díaz – Iván Nogueira01010.027141351.851
93Rebeca Mondragón – Sustituto01010.01961331.581
94Raquel Vega – Clara Cortes01010.02681830.771
95Pablo Rodriguez Garcia – David Torrado01010.01751229.411
96Jacobo Mesias – Aaron Mallo01010.0120120.001
97Brais Sabarís – Miguel Tilve00000.00000.000
97César Conde fructuoso – Joaquín Cores00000.00000.000
97Iván Gonzalez Nieves – Pareja sustituta00000.00000.000
97Jose Tesouro – Leandro Pilotta00000.00000.000
97Juan Carlos Paz – Breixo Alonso00000.00000.000
97Juanjo Cuiña – Benito Vidal00000.00000.000
97Leandro Pilotta – Ana Enríquez00000.00000.000
97Manuel Guillán – Carlos Radio00000.00000.000
97Manuel Álvarez – Roberto Gerpe00000.00000.000
97Moisés Pérez – Alberto Tato00000.00000.000
97Patricia Pérez – Mariana Lorenzo00000.00000.000
97Pedro Bello – Francisco Rodríguez-Moreiras00000.00000.000
97Raquel Gónzalez – Cristina Nogueira00000.00000.000
97Álvaro Cernadas – Jose Manuel Rodríguez00000.00000.000
97Álvaro Mouta – Martín Castro00000.00000.000