Equipos 2020

Equipos 2020

PosEquipoMVPJGPG%JJJGJPJG%Pts
1Adrián Blanco – Jose Francisco Treus5792292360.061836625259.2252
2Pedro Rey – David Suarez4082251960.051131219961.0644
3Darío Estévez – Juan Domínguez10132815130.062531630950.5643
4Daniel Piñeiro – Adrián Santorum2212251780.054729425353.7542
5Pablo Tourón – Miguel Ángel Durán7702814140.062930432548.3342
6Juan Carlos Maria – Sebastián Villasante13762515100.055129126052.8140
7Daniel Núñez – Walter Jones5372812160.065032732350.3140
8Sergio Fariña – Jose Luis Gómez2293231670.047526321255.3739
9Paco Cores – Roberto Martínez7342613130.061430231249.1939
10Alejandro Gandulfo – Francisco Silva2772910190.067231635647.0239
11Rubén García – Adrián Camiño4492211740.050928222755.4038
12Manuel Álvarez – Marga Bandera1380231490.052928724254.2537
13Jose Ángel Fariña – Óscar Vázquez9742413110.054229025253.5137
14Dario Narduzzi – Jorge Fernández8982413110.056828728150.5337
15Juan Domínguez e hijo, S.L6382512130.054427027449.6337
16Pepe Tesouro – Ignacio Andrés9842313100.057028828250.5336
17Marga Bandera – Dolores Salgueiro5162511140.054327426950.4636
18Gonzalo Andújar – Chema García1902211470.048628320358.2335
19Carlos Louzán – Daniel Gómez8152312110.047725222552.8335
20Jorge Cores – Ricardo Blanco8472212100.049625224450.8134
21Diego Ramírez – Santiago Otero988211290.044723721053.0233
22Bruno Gago – Jose Castedo975211290.046024121952.3933
23Francisco Seoane – Daniel Arcos184258170.053024029045.2833
24Alberto Piñeiro – Adrián Piñeiro1071201280.045723622151.6432
25Alfonso Antón – Arturo Casalderey5432110110.044322521850.7931
26Leandro Pilotta – Manu Bauer202238150.051723228544.8731
27Walid Kalaaji – Jose Luis Otero848191180.041420421049.2830
28Guillermo Seoane – Francisco Vaamonde1937171250.035020814259.4329
29Nico Escudero – Luis Carlos Jiménez1031181170.040120819351.8729
30Ángel Piñeiro – Diego Carballa1230171160.039020718353.0828
31Juan Antonio Castro – Karim Taringuente90216150.042117324841.0927
32Yossy Álvarez – Cristina Bóveda134206140.043020023046.5126
33Adrián Acosta – Borja Santamaría320188100.041519022545.7826
34Jose Mª Riveiro – Javier Gómez167197120.042918124842.1926
35Antonio Diz – César Rodiño85115960.036319516853.7224
36Raúl Santamaría – Miguel Fariñas67215150.052423129344.0824
37Carlos Berride – Julio Torrado97614950.031016314752.5823
38Covadonga Salgado – Darío Fole53815870.036918718250.6823
39Francisco Conde – Samuel Blanco136216130.043419623845.1623
40Antón Costa – Adrián Sineiro36115780.038219219050.2622
41Roberto González – Saúl Domínguez32616780.036317119247.1121
42David Fontán – Iván Suárez171313930.027515312255.6420
43Alejandro Balufo – Ignacio Garicano140011830.02221309258.5619
44David Fajardo – Pachi Padin136311830.026114611555.9419
45Ignacio Álvarez – Miguel Sayar251112920.024013310755.4219
46Adrián Domínguez Fajardo – Ero Pons75411740.024713211553.4418
47César Ovejero – Alexandre Vázquez31788710.01731037059.5415
48Juan Manuel Iglesias – Antón Ramos159610720.01861087858.0615
49Borja Alfonsín – Bernar Paz-7141130.02728918332.7215
50Pepe Ramos – Darío Fole3699540.0194999551.0314
51Christian Abalo – Pedro Fernández5508530.0165947156.9713
52Rebeca Mondragón – Jorge Carballo22147610.0162907255.5613
53Alejandro Lastra – Javier Fontán5008530.02001049652.0013
54Belen Junquera – Sustituto6410370.022210212045.9513
55Javier Fontán – Jose Fontán23168610.0144846058.3312
56Rubén Trapote – Pablo Limeres8037520.0140806057.1412
57Román Costa – Agustín Villanueva27611540.02088512340.8712
58Fernando Pérez – Daniel Patiño2142100.028210617637.5912
59Fran Vieira – Miguel Conde249270.022410012444.6411
60Javier Silva – Roberto Carlos09180.02088512340.8710
61Jose Luis Gómez – Fernando Pérez Quintela1806330.0139716851.089
62Rebeca Mondragón – Nicolás Escudero1706330.0132656749.249
63Wenceslao Mouriño – Tomás Fole487250.0177879049.159
64Jorge Cores – Daniel Rivas1646330.0141687348.239
65Juan Rey – Juan Luis Pérez28170.01747210241.389
66Dolores Suárez – Belén Junquera17160.0163659839.888
67Ignacio Fernández – Alberto Morales14012440.02228313937.398
68Alejandro Brea – Óscar López5524310.086473954.657
69Manuel Chorén – Jose Luis Nartallo755230.0119586148.747
70Jonathan López – Raúl Fernández03300.04136587.806
71Iván Blanco – Adrián Domínguez Otero03300.065412463.086
72Jesús Vázquez – Miguel Rodriguez4775310.0121576447.116
73Antonio Rodríguez – Alberto Durán115140.0105475844.766
74Ángel Chantre – Juan Fos05140.0102346833.336
75Luis Carlos Jiménez – Iago Romero2903210.066412562.125
76Rebeca Mondragón – Sustituto2223210.069343549.285
77Luis Rodríguez – Guillermo Chaves1863210.072314143.065
78Stefan Bauer – Juan Centeno05050.098336533.675
79Raúl Santamaría – Jaime Guillín02200.037271072.974
80Laura Vieites – José Francisco Treus02200.037251267.574
81Chema García – Ángel Piñeiro02200.038251365.794
82José Luis Gómez – Pedro Gómez02200.042271564.294
83Javi Fontán – Gonzalo Andújar02200.056312555.364
84Cristian Díaz – Iván Nogueira313120.066333350.004
85Daniel Núñez – Ricardo Blanco293120.068333548.534
86Gonzalo Andújar – Ariadna Pardo263120.067313646.274
87Sebas Rozuadonsquey – Claudio Guarino223120.081364544.444
88Manuel Lago – Óscar César233120.070313944.294
89Juan Goldar – Jorge Abal253120.052232944.234
90Pablo Rodriguez Garcia – David Torrado213120.068293942.654
91Alejandro Lastra – Sustituto125130.092385441.304
92Edu Casal – Diego Diz04040.097395840.214
93Miguel Soto – Jose Luis Santos802110.043271662.793
94Miguel Serén – Fran Piñeiro742110.042251759.523
95Dani Sobrino – Borja Fresco702110.044251956.823
96Pepe Ramos – Tomás Fole662110.052282453.853
97Juan Baleiron – Brais Torres642110.049262353.063
98César Ovejero – Jose Maneiro582110.038191950.003
99Jesús Ángel Patiño – Jordi Torras562110.027131448.153
100Maria Roma – Sandra Petinal03030.066254137.883
101Jose Manuel Blanco – Brian Blanco03030.060223836.673
102Marcos Torrado – Pablo Fernández322110.047173036.173
103Mª José Jueguen – Beatriz Señoráns03030.062204232.263
104Natalia Fandiño – Dani Losada03030.056183832.143
105Alejandro Conde – Sergio Catú01100.01712570.592
106Francisco Conde – Chiño Rodríguez01100.01812666.672
107Lucinda Rodiño – Adrián Cochón01100.01912763.162
108Ramses Forero – Adrián Acosta01100.026161061.542
109Antón Giraldez – Brais Sabarís01100.027161159.262
110Pablo Suárez – Iván Suárez01100.024141058.332
111Marcos Iglesias – Benito Lago01100.030171356.672
112Noel Barbeito – Miguel Castro01100.025131252.002
113Daniel Campos – Manuel Rodríguez01100.027141351.852
114José Carlos Outeiral – Beni González01100.033171651.522
114Marcos Penas – Sergio Dios01100.033171651.522
116Karim Tariguente – Benito Blanco02020.050242648.002
117Javier Nuñez – Víctor Díaz02020.050212942.002
117Simón Ferreiro – Jorge Méndez02020.050212942.002
119Héctor Iglesias – Nicolás Marín02020.042162638.102
120Breogan Peña – Antonio Rodríguez02020.045162935.562
121Javier Paz – Alberto Blanco02020.03492526.472
122Álvaro Gómez – Pedro Muñoz02020.03282425.002
123Xabier Bello – Carmela Lorenzo02020.02842414.292
124Manuel Pita – Aaron Dickirson01010.024101441.671
125Jose Abalo – Santiago García01010.01971236.841
126Raquel Vega – Clara Cortes01010.02681830.771
127Andrés Yubero – Dario Fole01010.01751229.411
128Sebastián Villasante – Sustituto01010.01531220.001
129Diana Piñeiro – Lara Antelo01010.01421214.291
130Manuel Recouso – Óscar Vázquez01010.0131127.691
131Jacobo Mesias – Aaron Mallo01010.0120120.001
132Alfonso Antón – Antonio Diz02010.02952417.240
133Adrián Junquera – Jose Vázquez00000.00000.000
133Brais Sabarís – Miguel Tilve00000.00000.000
133Cesar Ovejero – Sustituto00000.00000.000
133César Conde fructuoso – Joaquín Cores00000.00000.000
133Héctor Iglesias – Víctor Díaz00000.00000.000
133Iván Gonzalez Nieves – Pareja sustituta00000.00000.000
133Jairo Mindiola – Nico Mindiola00000.00000.000
133Jorge Frieiro – Raúl Pérez00000.00000.000
133Jose Otero – Wences Mouriño00000.00000.000
133Jose Tesouro – Leandro Pilotta00000.00000.000
133Juan Andrés Bayón – Breogán Peña00000.00000.000
133Juan Carlos Paz – Breixo Alonso00000.00000.000
133Juanjo Cuiña – Benito Vidal00000.00000.000
133Leandro Pilotta – Ana Enríquez00000.00000.000
133Manuel Guillán – Carlos Radio00000.00000.000
133Manuel Álvarez – Roberto Gerpe00000.00000.000
133Miguel Ángel Suárez – Carlos Barral00000.00000.000
133Moisés Pérez – Alberto Tato00000.00000.000
133Patricia Pérez – Mariana Lorenzo00000.00000.000
133Pedro Bello – Francisco Rodríguez-Moreiras00000.00000.000
133Raquel Gónzalez – Cristina Nogueira00000.00000.000
133Álvaro Cernadas – Jose Manuel Rodríguez00000.00000.000
133Álvaro Mouta – Martín Castro00000.00000.000